
Nemzeti Bajnokság I
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Hungary129
- Serbia17
- Croatia15
- Bosnia and Herzegovina14
- Ukraine11
- Brazil10
- France10
- Nigeria10
- Spain9
- Montenegro8
- Romania8
- Slovakia8
- Austria6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Argentina5
- Bulgaria5
- Albania4
- Denmark4
- Georgia4
- Germany4
- Israel4
- Netherlands4
- North Macedonia4
- Poland4
- Portugal4
- Slovenia4
- Czechia3
- Finland3
- Norway3
- Switzerland3
- Tunisia3
- Belgium2
- Colombia2
- Greece2
- Mali2
- Suriname2
- Sweden2
- Algeria1
- Armenia1
- Australia1
- Cameroon1
- Canada1
- Central African Republic1
- Costa Rica1
- Ecuador1
- England1
- Estonia1
- Gambia1
- Guinea1
- Honduras1
- Iceland1
- Iran1
- Italy1
- Japan1
- Kosovo1
- Latvia1
- Morocco1
- Republic of Ireland1
- Senegal1
- Togo1
- Uruguay1
- USA1
- Venezuela1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1438 of 1460 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 437 matches with a stored lineup.
- 06
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
470C. EneGyirmot SEGyirmot SED10041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | Gyirmot SE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
470C. ManzingaZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEF10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470
C. MontielKecskeméti TEKecskeméti TEM10710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Kecskeméti TE | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
470
Csaba SpandlerVideoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC FehérvárD1041281
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Puskás Akadémia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
470D. BurekovićÚjpestÚjpestD10061
470D. CipfVasasVasasF10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Kispest-Honvéd FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470
D. IgnatenkoFerencvárosFerencváros—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ferencváros | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470D. Kálnoki-KisZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TED10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Kispest-Honvéd FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021-22 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470D. KelemenPaksPaksD10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Paks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470
D. KovacicKisvárda FCKisvárda FCD10171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
470D. KovácsGyirmot SEGyirmot SE—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gyirmot SE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470D. LazovićVideoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC Fehérvár—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470Dejan KaranDiósgyőri VTKDiósgyőri VTKD10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Diósgyőri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Diósgyőri VTK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
470E. HalilovićZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEM100110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 |
470E. KujovićZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEM10500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
470E. MakarenkoVideoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC FehérvárM10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470E. McWoodsZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEM10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470EzequielDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSC—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470Fernando VeraZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TED10500
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
470G. NeofytidisDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSCM10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
470Golgol MebrahtuPuskás AkadémiaPuskás AkadémiaF10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Puskás Akadémia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
470Guilherme TeixeiraZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TEF10810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
470H. SzikszaiKisvárda FCKisvárda FCM10921
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
470
H. WingoFerencvárosFerencvárosD101270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Ferencváros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ferencváros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Ferencváros | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 |
470Hianga'a M'BockKisvárda FCKisvárda FCM102130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
470Hugo SecoKisvárda FCKisvárda FC—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
470I. A. SzelesMTK BudapestMTK BudapestD101390
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Gyirmot SE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Kisvárda FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | MTK Budapest | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
470
I. AanebaFerencvárosFerencvárosD10610
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Ferencváros | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
470J. GalambosPaksPaksF10600
470J. HerisÚjpestÚjpestD10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Újpest | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
470J. PerazaZalaegerszegi TEZalaegerszegi TED102191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 1 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Zalaegerszegi TE | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 |
470J. VlaskoPuskás AkadémiaPuskás Akadémia—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Puskás Akadémia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470J. VojtusMezőkövesdMezőkövesdF10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Mezőkövesd | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470
Jorgo PëllumbiDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSCD101441
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Debreceni VSC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 1 |
470K. KallaiKispest-Honvéd FCKispest-Honvéd FCD10620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Kispest-Honvéd FC | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 |
470
K. KeresztesNyiregyhazaNyiregyhaza—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Nyiregyhaza | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
470
K. MalinovDebreceni VSCDebreceni VSCM10850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Debreceni VSC | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 |
470K. MondovicsPuskás AkadémiaPuskás AkadémiaD101910
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Puskás Akadémia | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Puskás Akadémia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
470K. OtigbaVasasVasasD101120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ferencváros | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Vasas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Vasas | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
470K. PolgarKazincbarcikaiKazincbarcikaiD10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Diósgyőri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Kazincbarcikai | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
470K. VidaKisvárda FCKisvárda FCM10220
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
470
Kasper LarsenVideoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC FehérvárD10553
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 |
470Kristóf KorbélyDiósgyőri VTKDiósgyőri VTK—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Diósgyőri VTK | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470L. BertusPaksPaksM10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Paks | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Mezőkövesd | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Paks | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
470L. ĆirkovićKispest-Honvéd FCKispest-Honvéd FCD10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Kispest-Honvéd FC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
470L. HouriVideoton FC FehérvárVideoton FC FehérvárM10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Videoton FC Fehérvár | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
470
L. LatifiPuskás AkadémiaPuskás Akadémia—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Puskás Akadémia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
470
L. ZlicicKisvárda FCKisvárda FCM10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Kisvárda FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
470Lajos HegedűsPuskás AkadémiaPuskás AkadémiaG10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Puskás Akadémia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources