Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Lorient34682.0031+37
2Metz35651.8634+31
3Guingamp35571.6346+11
4Rodez34561.6554+2
5Paris FC34551.6233+22
6Dunkerque36481.3341+7
7Laval34441.2938+6
8Bastia34431.2637+6
8Grenoble34431.2644-1
10Annecy34421.2443-1
11PAU34391.1553-14
12Amiens34381.1250-12
13Red Star34371.0951-14
14Troyes34361.0634+2
15Clermont Foot36340.9449-15
16Caen34310.9158-27
17Ajaccio34300.8842-12
18Martigues34290.8556-27
19Boulogne231.504-1

Data coverage for Ligue 2 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources