Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Toulouse19521446
2Ajaccio1921842
3Paris FC20311540
4Auxerre20331938
5Sochaux19221436
6Guingamp19312433
7PAU19252032
8Caen19301830
9Bastia19191227
9Amiens19261627
9Dijon19252627
12Niort19211726
12Grenoble19212126
14Quevilly-Rouen20202225
15Rodez19161624
16Le Havre19172023
17Nîmes19222822
18Dunkerque19142121
19Valenciennes19192820
20Nancy19163316
21Villefranche1130

Data coverage for Ligue 2 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources