Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Ligue 2

Champions: Auxerre · Promoted: Auxerre, Angers, Rodez, Paris FC, Saint Etienne (play-offs)

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Auxerre19332233
2Laval19211832
3Saint Etienne19241731
4Dunkerque19212230
5Guingamp19201929
6Amiens19192028
7Paris FC20222526
8Angers19252725
8Annecy19272325
10Rodez20273124
10PAU19283024
12Grenoble19202323
13Caen19263322
13Bastia19222522
15Quevilly-Rouen19272819
16Concarneau19162618
17Bordeaux19193316
17Troyes19142416
19Ajaccio1993210
20Valenciennes1911319

Data coverage for Ligue 2 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources