Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1PSG17451644
2Monaco17381639
3Nice17381537
3Lille17311837
5Lyon17372135
5Strasbourg17332035
7Marseille17412334
8Stade Brestois 2917312133
9Rennes17251728
10Auxerre17241727
11Lens17192223
12Nantes17191821
12Saint Etienne17243321
14Toulouse17202220
15Angers17183317
16Reims18182816
17Montpellier17174113
18Le Havre17154111
19Metz1111

Data coverage for Ligue 1 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources