Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Saint Etienne242.001-3
2PSG34290.8574+45
3Lens34351.0366+31
4Lille34371.0952+15
5Lyon34401.1853+13
6Auxerre34441.2934-10
6Le Havre34441.2932-12
8Marseille34451.3263+18
9Toulouse34461.3547+1
10Strasbourg34471.3858+11
11Angers34481.4129-19
12Rennes34501.4759+9
12Paris FC34501.4747-3
14Lorient34511.5048-3
15Nantes34521.5329-23
16Monaco34541.5960+6
17Stade Brestois 2934551.6243-12
18Nice36611.6941-20
19Metz34762.2432-44

Data coverage for Ligue 1 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources