Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Metz221.004+2
2PSG34351.0392+57
3Lille34361.0652+16
4Lens34391.1542+3
5Nice34411.2166+25
5Monaco34411.2163+22
7Toulouse34431.2644+1
8Strasbourg34441.2956+12
9Lyon34461.3565+19
10Marseille34471.3874+27
11Rennes34501.4751+1
12Auxerre34511.5048-3
12Reims36511.4235-16
14Nantes34521.5339-13
15Angers34531.5632-21
16Stade Brestois 2934591.7452-7
17Le Havre34712.0940-31
18Saint Etienne34772.2639-38
19Montpellier34792.3223-56

Data coverage for Ligue 1 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources