Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1PSG17471940
2Marseille17332431
3Lens17231729
4Nice17282623
4Lille17211823
4Le Havre17253023
7Monaco17252522
7Lyon17282522
7Strasbourg17232422
7Toulouse17242122
11Angers17142019
12Reims18172318
13Stade Brestois 2917213817
14Auxerre17243415
14Nantes17203415
16Rennes17263313
17Saint Etienne1715449
18Metz1313
18Montpellier176383

Data coverage for Ligue 1 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources