Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1PSG17391143
2Monaco17382834
3Stade Brestois 2917282030
4Lyon17242628
5Toulouse17212127
6Nice17191824
6Montpellier17232524
8Lille17182022
9Rennes17192021
9Nantes17132521
11Lens17181920
11Reims17232920
13Metz18193317
14Strasbourg17162715
15Marseille17212814
16Lorient17173613
17Le Havre17162612
18Clermont Foot17123311
19Saint Etienne1221

Data coverage for Ligue 1 →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources