Ligue 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- France693
- Brazil86
- Senegal84
- Côte d'Ivoire66
- Portugal51
- Mali50
- Morocco46
- Algeria42
- Belgium42
- Cameroon41
- Netherlands33
- Denmark32
- Argentina31
- Spain30
- England29
- Switzerland28
- Italy27
- Congo DR25
- Ghana24
- Guinea23
- Serbia23
- Poland20
- Sweden20
- Norway17
- Tunisia17
- Croatia16
- Japan16
- Germany14
- Nigeria14
- USA14
- Guadeloupe13
- Türkiye13
- Benin11
- Burkina Faso11
- Colombia11
- Congo10
- Gabon10
- Togo10
- Uruguay9
- Austria8
- Guinea-Bissau8
- Cape Verde6
- Chile6
- Comoros6
- Korea Republic6
- Martinique6
- Ukraine6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Ecuador5
- Georgia5
- Greece5
- Haiti5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Angola4
- Australia4
- Central African Republic4
- Finland4
- French Guiana4
- Luxembourg4
- Paraguay4
- Slovakia4
- South Africa4
- Venezuela4
- Wales4
- Albania3
- Czechia3
- Egypt3
- Gambia3
- Iceland3
- Madagascar3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Scotland3
- Slovenia3
- Costa Rica2
- Hungary2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Peru2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Zimbabwe2
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Laos1
- Libya1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3941 of 3957 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 3939 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Teji SavanierMontpellier· 34yMontpellierM3448432004397.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 6 | 14 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 5 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.22 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 8 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7.43 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 12 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 9 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 2 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.21 |
2
N. PalloisNantes· 39yNantesD39982607586.82
2
Yannick CahuzacLens· 41yLensM41501494986.66
4
Pierre Lees MelouParis FC· 33yParis FCM3335272646067.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Dijon | 7 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nice | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
4
Alexander DjikuStrasbourg· 32yStrasbourgD32532185966.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bastia | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Caen | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Caen | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
8
A. ThomassonRennes· 32yRennesM3249503636256.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nantes | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Nantes | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nantes | 5 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 5 | 8 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 5 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Lens | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 3 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 3 | 9 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
8
Aleksandr GolovinMonaco· 30yMonacoM3036412154157.15
8
Andrei GirottoNantes· 34yNantesD341241784056.97
8
Leonardo BalerdiMarseille· 27yMarseilleD27421523956.83
8
Damien Da SilvaLyon· 38yLyonD381342083757.04
8
NeymarParis Saint-Germain· 34yParis Saint-GermainF3482481123557.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 19 | 13 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 15 | 7 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 13 | 6 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 9 | 5 | 18 | 7 | 2 | 7.51 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 13 | 6 | 22 | 10 | 0 | 7.49 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 13 | 11 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
8
Mario BalotelliNice· 36yNiceF3641376285–
8
Alaixys RomaoReims· 42yReimsM421481255–
16
J. FerriMontpellier· 34yMontpellierM347192866046.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 2 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lyon | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Lyon | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 1 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.66 |
16
W. KhazriMontpellier· 35yMontpellierF3553202285646.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 5 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Rennes | 9 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 13 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 10 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
16
Presnel KimpembeParis Saint-Germain· 31yParis Saint-GermainD31111644346.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 16 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 30 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
16
C. HérelleMetz· 34yMetzD34301563546.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Troyes | 0 | 0 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nice | 3 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Metz | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 1 | – |
16
Marcus CocoNantes· 30yNantesM3011122593546.69
16
Duje Ćaleta-CarLyon· 30yLyonD30621463146.96
16
A. SeiduNice· 26yNiceD26021093046.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Clermont Foot | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 6.63 |
| 2022-23 | Clermont Foot | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Clermont Foot | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
16
Thiago MendesLyon· 34yLyonM345181803046.92
16
Romain HamoumaAjaccio· 39yAjaccioM3935201942946.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 3 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 5 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 6 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 6 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2022-23 | Ajaccio | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 2 | – |
16
Achraf HakimiParis Saint-Germain· 28yParis Saint-GermainD2822241362147.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 1 | 6.94 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 7.75 |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
16
Jean-Clair TodiboLens· 26yLensD26321312146.98
16
Vitorino HiltonMontpellier· 49yMontpellierD49261882146.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 6.72 |
16
Florian MiguelNîmes· 30yNîmesD3011581546.75
16
Paul BaysseBordeaux· 38yBordeauxD38431141346.99
16
Kévin MalcuitLille· 35yLilleD3501057114–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Lille | 0 | 6 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
16
Samuel GrandsirLe Havre· 30yLe HavreM3077110846.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Troyes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Troyes | 3 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Monaco | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Stade Brestois 29 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Le Havre | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Le Havre | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
16
Benoît Assou-EkottoMetz· 42yMetzD42015164–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Metz | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Metz | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 2 | – |
35
Benjamin AndréLille· 36yLilleM36171835310137.07
35
Florent MolletNantes· 34yNantesM3433222304136.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Metz | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Metz | 7 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 6 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 3 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Nantes | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nantes | 4 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
35
Jonathan GraditLens· 33yLensD33241904036.95
35
R. AguilarLens· 33yLensD337212343837.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 1 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Monaco | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Monaco | 1 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Monaco | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
35
I. SyllaMontpellier· 32yMontpellierD328152283736.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Gazélec Ajaccio | 0 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Toulouse | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Toulouse | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Toulouse | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Toulouse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
35
Mahdi CamaraRennes· 28yRennesM282492233537.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
35
Kiki KouyatéMontpellier· 29yMontpellierD29221043437.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Metz | 1 | 0 | 25 | 10 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2021-22 | Metz | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 1 | 7.13 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 23 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 6.74 |
35
Elye WahiNice· 23yNiceF2357151483236.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 10 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 6.59 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 19 | 5 | 33 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 9 | 3 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Marseille | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025-26 | Nice | 7 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nice | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
35
Enzo CrivelliSaint Etienne· 31ySaint EtienneF312281173036.60
35
Jordan AmaviStade Brestois 29· 32yStade Brestois 29D32391173036.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 0 | 6 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 0 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 1 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6.93 |
| 2021-22 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2021-22 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
35
Thomas ManganiAjaccio· 39yAjaccioM3926272493037.03
35
Sofiane BoufalLe Havre· 33yLe HavreM3325141012636.91
35
Younousse SankharéBordeaux· 37yBordeauxM372010121263–
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources