
Ligue 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- France693
- Brazil86
- Senegal84
- Côte d'Ivoire66
- Portugal51
- Mali50
- Morocco46
- Algeria42
- Belgium42
- Cameroon41
- Netherlands33
- Denmark32
- Argentina31
- Spain30
- England29
- Switzerland28
- Italy27
- Congo DR25
- Ghana24
- Guinea23
- Serbia23
- Poland20
- Sweden20
- Norway17
- Tunisia17
- Croatia16
- Japan16
- Germany14
- Nigeria14
- USA14
- Guadeloupe13
- Türkiye13
- Benin11
- Burkina Faso11
- Colombia11
- Congo10
- Gabon10
- Togo10
- Uruguay9
- Austria8
- Guinea-Bissau8
- Cape Verde6
- Chile6
- Comoros6
- Korea Republic6
- Martinique6
- Ukraine6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Ecuador5
- Georgia5
- Greece5
- Haiti5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Angola4
- Australia4
- Central African Republic4
- Finland4
- French Guiana4
- Luxembourg4
- Paraguay4
- Slovakia4
- South Africa4
- Venezuela4
- Wales4
- Albania3
- Czechia3
- Egypt3
- Gambia3
- Iceland3
- Madagascar3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Scotland3
- Slovenia3
- Costa Rica2
- Hungary2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Peru2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Zimbabwe2
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Laos1
- Libya1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3940 of 3956 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 3938 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
235
Kamory DoumbiaStade Brestois 29· 23yStade Brestois 29M2322151201306.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Reims | 2 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Reims | 2 | 2 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 5 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 3 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
235
O. GiroudLille· 40yLilleF4010337306.88
235
Pape DiopStrasbourg· 23yStrasbourgM231224506.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Toulouse | 1 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
235
Khvicha KvaratskheliaParis Saint-Germain· 25yParis Saint-GermainF2513848106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 3 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 8 | 4 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.88 |
255
Daniel CongréMontpellier· 41yMontpellierD41831902136.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 2 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
255
N. MbukuSaint Etienne· 24ySaint EtienneF246382406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Reims | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Reims | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Reims | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Reims | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
255
Habib MaigaMetz· 30yMetzM30551002406.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Metz | 1 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Metz | 1 | 3 | 31 | 9 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Metz | 2 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Metz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
255
Dilane BakwaLille· 24yLilleF24121784816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021-22 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 3 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Strasbourg | 6 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lille | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.04 |
255
Brandon SoppyRennes· 24yRennesD240010106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
255
Lucas CalodatLe Mans· 24yLe MansM241210006.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Le Mans | 1 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.87 |
255
Mark McKenzieToulouse· 27yToulouseD2713691026.87
255
A. KouassiLorient· 22yLorientM222938606.87
255
Lucas PerrinStrasbourg· 27yStrasbourgD2723991506.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
265
Anthony CaciStrasbourg· 29yStrasbourgD29210107506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 3 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
265
G. CharbonnierAuxerre· 37yAuxerreF37167921306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Reims | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 5 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Auxerre | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
265
Thiago MendesLyon· 34yLyonM345181803046.86
265
Marshall MunetsiParis FC· 30yParis FCM3025121623316.86
265
Pablo SarabiaParis Saint-Germain· 34yParis Saint-GermainM3411764506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 4 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
265
Gelson MartinsMonaco· 31yMonacoM311581031116.86
265
Steven FortèsLens· 34yLensD340025816.86
265
Diego CoppolaParis FC· 22yParis FCD220221206.86
265
Hákon HaraldssonLille· 23yLilleM23165911506.86
265
Niels NkounkouNice· 26yNiceM26007206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
265
S. Amo-AmeyawStrasbourg· 20yStrasbourgF206241306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Strasbourg | 2 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
276
Thomas FoketReims· 32yReimsD32161762816.85
276
Moreto CassamáReims· 28yReimsM2842541236.85
276
Mehdi AbeidNantes· 34yNantesM34751162606.85
280
M. CafaroParis FC· 29yParis FCM291391131726.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Toulouse | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Reims | 7 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Reims | 1 | 2 | 13 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Reims | 4 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Reims | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
280
Hiroki SakaiMarseille· 36yMarseilleD361101451916.84
280A. GravillonReimsReimsD–22651536.84
280
Miguel TraucoSaint Etienne· 34ySaint EtienneD3434641006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
280
Romain Del CastilloStade Brestois 29· 30yStade Brestois 29M3031402191426.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rennes | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rennes | 0 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
280
Stevan JovetićMonaco· 37yMonacoF3718161516.84
280
Layvin KurzawaParis Saint-Germain· 34yParis Saint-GermainD3411111101816.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Monaco | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
280
Yassine BenziaDijon· 32yDijonM32119931606.84
280
Anthony RouaultRennes· 25yRennesD2531741416.84
290
Imrân LouzaLorient· 27yLorientM27107741016.83
290
A. BrianconSaint Etienne· 31ySaint EtienneD3132721436.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 2 | 2 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nîmes | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nîmes | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2024-25 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
290
Gerzino NyamsiStrasbourg· 29yStrasbourgD2923961326.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rennes | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
290
Jérémy PiedLille· 37yLilleD3705571306.83
290
Niklas SchmidtToulouse· 28yToulouseM281236606.83
295
Kasper DolbergNice· 29yNiceF2923774506.82
295
Antonin BobichonAngers· 31yAngersM319473206.82
295
A. CamaraParis FC· 30yParis FCM301136806.82
295
K. DiawaraTroyes· 26yTroyesF26019006.82
295
Lucas HernandezParis Saint-Germain· 30yParis Saint-GermainD3014741306.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources