
Ligue 1
NationalityFrance
- All nationalities
- France603
- Senegal73
- Brazil69
- Côte d'Ivoire57
- Mali42
- Portugal41
- Belgium39
- Algeria38
- Morocco38
- Cameroon31
- Netherlands30
- England29
- Denmark27
- Spain26
- Switzerland25
- Argentina24
- Italy24
- Ghana22
- Serbia20
- Congo DR18
- Guinea16
- Japan16
- Norway16
- Poland16
- Sweden15
- Croatia13
- Germany13
- USA13
- Nigeria12
- Tunisia11
- Colombia9
- Gabon9
- Türkiye9
- Austria8
- Benin8
- Burkina Faso8
- Guadeloupe7
- Guinea-Bissau7
- Togo7
- Congo6
- Korea Republic6
- Ukraine6
- Uruguay6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Cape Verde5
- Chile5
- Ecuador5
- Georgia5
- Greece5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Australia4
- Comoros4
- Finland4
- Slovakia4
- South Africa4
- Wales4
- Angola3
- Central African Republic3
- Czechia3
- Egypt3
- French Guiana3
- Haiti3
- Madagascar3
- Martinique3
- Paraguay3
- Russia3
- Slovenia3
- Venezuela3
- Costa Rica2
- Gambia2
- Iceland2
- Mauritania2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Scotland2
- Zimbabwe2
- Albania1
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Libya1
- Luxembourg1
- Malta1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Peru1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2802 of 2816 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 2799 matches with a stored lineup.
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Kylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain· 27yParis Saint-GermainF27162481783017.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 33 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 18 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 27 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 28 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 7.79 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 29 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 27 | 7 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
2
Wissam Ben YedderMonaco· 36yMonacoF3698241641307.16
3
Gaëtan LabordeNice· 32yNiceF3279342401017.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 11 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 16 | 8 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 12 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Nice | 13 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nice | 11 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
4
L. AjorqueStade Brestois 29· 32yStade Brestois 29F3272292053727.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 9 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 16 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 12 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 13 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.11 |
5
Hamed TraorèMarseille· 26yMarseilleF2670332031507.16
6
Alexandre LacazetteLyon· 35yLyonF35619941117.04
7
Elye WahiNice· 23yNiceF2357151483236.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 3 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 10 | 2 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 6.59 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 19 | 5 | 33 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 9 | 3 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Marseille | 3 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
| 2025-26 | Nice | 7 | 1 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nice | 6 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.25 |
8
Martin TerrierRennes· 29yRennesF295619166827.22
8
Moussa DembéléLyon· 30yLyonF3056101291406.90
10
Arnaud KalimuendoRennes· 24yRennesF245310156916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lens | 7 | 3 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2021-22 | Lens | 12 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2022-23 | Rennes | 7 | 3 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rennes | 10 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rennes | 17 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
11
Ludovic BlasRennes· 28yRennesM2849352653506.98
12
Teji SavanierMontpellier· 34yMontpellierM3448432004397.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 6 | 14 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 5 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.22 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 8 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7.43 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 12 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 9 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 2 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.21 |
13
Benjamin BourigeaudRennes· 32yRennesM3242402042717.42
14
A. ThomassonRennes· 32yRennesM3240412644646.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 5 | 8 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 5 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Lens | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 3 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 3 | 9 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
15
Florian ThauvinLens· 33yLensM3338281121917.28
16
Wesley SaïdLens· 31yLensF313751781706.76
17
Esteban LepaulRennes· 26yRennesF2636568706.95
19
Ousmane DembéléParis Saint-Germain· 29yParis Saint-GermainF29352381107.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 8 | 26 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 21 | 6 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7.73 |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 10 | 7 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
20
Bradley BarcolaParis Saint-Germain· 24yParis Saint-GermainF2433271271017.10
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Lyon | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2022-23 | Lyon | 5 | 8 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 14 | 10 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 7.28 |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 10 | 1 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
21
Arnaud NordinRennes· 28yRennesM2832171971716.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
22
Romain Del CastilloStade Brestois 29· 30yStade Brestois 29M3031402171426.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rennes | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rennes | 0 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
22
Sofiane DiopNice· 26yNiceM2631191802206.96
24
Florian SotocaLens· 36yLensF3630232002627.00
24
Romain FaivreAuxerre· 28yAuxerreM283022153607.11
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 5 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 |
| 2021-22 | Lyon | 3 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7.14 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2022-23 | Lorient | 5 | 3 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lyon | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lorient | 5 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 3 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2025-26 | Auxerre | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Auxerre | 1 | 3 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
24
Randal Kolo MuaniParis Saint-Germain· 27yParis Saint-GermainF273014117806.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nantes | 10 | 4 | 39 | 4 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2021-22 | Nantes | 12 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 5 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
24
Renaud RipartTroyes· 33yTroyesM333091631206.73
28
Florent MolletNantes· 34yNantesM3426201833136.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 6 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 3 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Nantes | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nantes | 4 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
29
F. HonoratStade Brestois 29· 30yStade Brestois 29M302516115807.12
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 3 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 4 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 11 | 4 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 7.22 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 5 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
29
Kevin GameiroStrasbourg· 39yStrasbourgF3925596116.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 11 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 10 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 4 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
31
Mahdi CamaraRennes· 28yRennesM282492233537.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
31
Matthis AblineMonaco· 23yMonacoF232481351106.80
31
A. HunouAngers· 32yAngersM3224396606.66
34
Pierre Lees MelouParis FC· 33yParis FCM3323181985157.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nice | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
34
C. TolissoLyon· 32yLyonM3223141251807.28
34
Irvin CardonaSaint Etienne· 29ySaint EtienneF29239118906.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2025-26 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
37
Evann GuessandNice· 25yNiceF252212120807.03
37
Abdoulaye TouréLe Havre· 32yLe HavreM322241592016.93
40
Jonathan ClaussNice· 34yNiceM3421452001517.28
40
Désiré DouéParis Saint-Germain· 21yParis Saint-GermainM212116119907.27
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Rennes | 3 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rennes | 4 | 4 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 6 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7.30 |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 7 | 4 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
40
Jérémy Le DouaronTroyes· 28yTroyesF28218133506.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 3 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 10 | 3 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 0 | 33 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Troyes | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
43
Rémy CabellaNantes· 36yNantesM3620181361117.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 8 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Lille | 7 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lille | 2 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Nantes | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
43
A. FulginiLens· 30yLensM3020141891816.91
43
Romain HamoumaAjaccio· 39yAjaccioF392091121946.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 6 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 6 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2022-23 | Ajaccio | 2 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 2 | – |
46
Maghnes AklioucheParis Saint-Germain· 24yParis Saint-GermainM2419201171507.08
46
Valère GermainMontpellier· 36yMontpellierF36199150716.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
48
Morgan SansonNice· 32yNiceM3218171602506.80
49
Yann GbohoToulouse· 25yToulouseF25171199516.85
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources