
Ligue 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- France693
- Brazil86
- Senegal84
- Côte d'Ivoire66
- Portugal51
- Mali50
- Morocco46
- Algeria42
- Belgium42
- Cameroon41
- Netherlands33
- Denmark32
- Argentina31
- Spain30
- England29
- Switzerland28
- Italy27
- Congo DR25
- Ghana24
- Guinea23
- Serbia23
- Poland20
- Sweden20
- Norway17
- Tunisia17
- Croatia16
- Japan16
- Germany14
- Nigeria14
- USA14
- Guadeloupe13
- Türkiye13
- Benin11
- Burkina Faso11
- Colombia11
- Congo10
- Gabon10
- Togo10
- Uruguay9
- Austria8
- Guinea-Bissau8
- Cape Verde6
- Chile6
- Comoros6
- Korea Republic6
- Martinique6
- Ukraine6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Ecuador5
- Georgia5
- Greece5
- Haiti5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Angola4
- Australia4
- Central African Republic4
- Finland4
- French Guiana4
- Luxembourg4
- Paraguay4
- Slovakia4
- South Africa4
- Venezuela4
- Wales4
- Albania3
- Czechia3
- Egypt3
- Gambia3
- Iceland3
- Madagascar3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Scotland3
- Slovenia3
- Costa Rica2
- Hungary2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Peru2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Zimbabwe2
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Laos1
- Libya1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3940 of 3956 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 3938 matches with a stored lineup.
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
385
Denis ZakariaMonaco· 29yMonacoM29125832436.75
385
Flávio NazinhoMonaco· 23yMonacoD23119306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Monaco | 1 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
385
Mahamadou NagidaRennes· 21yRennesD212243306.75
385A. BulatovicLensLensM–0326306.75
385
F. IvanovicLens· 23yLensF23207106.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Lens | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.75 |
406
Jean-Louis LecaLens· 41yLensG41001331236.74
406
Gautier LarsonneurSaint Etienne· 29ySaint EtienneG29001001106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
406
M. KoneNîmes· 29yNîmesF2911038206.74
406
Fabien LemoineLorient· 39yLorientM39121002316.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lorient | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021-22 | Lorient | 0 | 1 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
406
Mattia De SciglioLyon· 34yLyonD340129416.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lyon | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 |
406
Arnaud SouquetMontpellier· 34yMontpellierD345111482306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Nice | 1 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nice | 0 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 1 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
406
A. PelmardClermont Foot· 26yClermont FootD260067306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Clermont Foot | 0 | 0 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
406
J. SeriBordeaux· 35yBordeauxM3512211151406.74
406
Achraf HakimiParis Saint-Germain· 28yParis Saint-GermainD2822241362146.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 6 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 | 3 | 28 | 7 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 5 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
406
G. LlorisStade Brestois 29· 31yStade Brestois 29D3153102916.74
406Ahmadou Bamba DiengMarseilleMarseilleF–005006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
406
Alexis TrouilletAuxerre· 25yAuxerreM25007006.74
418
Ibrahima SissokoNantes· 29yNantesM295111933806.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 3 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 2 | 5 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 27 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
418
Irvin CardonaSaint Etienne· 29ySaint EtienneF29239121906.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 1 | 36 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 3 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
418
Jonas OmlinMontpellier· 32yMontpellierG320074136.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 29 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 1 | – |
418
Lassana CoulibalyAngers· 30yAngersM3035931016.73
418L. CaroleStrasbourgStrasbourgD–0468706.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 0 | 3 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 27 | 2 | 0 | 6.73 |
418
Anthony RacioppiDijon· 27yDijonG270021006.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Dijon | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
418
E. KwatengBordeaux· 29yBordeauxD29221012016.73
418
Sanjin PrcićStrasbourg· 32yStrasbourgM32651381626.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Rennes | 1 | 0 | 25 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Rennes | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
418
D. Da CostaLens· 25yLensM25911107716.73
428
Renaud RipartTroyes· 33yTroyesM333091631206.72
428
Jonathan IkonéParis FC· 28yParis FCM2816231811306.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lille | 3 | 9 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lille | 3 | 6 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lille | 4 | 5 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2021-22 | Lille | 1 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 3 | 1 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
428
Steve MandandaRennes· 41yRennesG41012571026.72
428
Denis BouangaSaint Etienne· 31ySaint EtienneM3135151342116.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 8 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 10 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 4 | 36 | 7 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 10 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
428
Vitorino HiltonMontpellier· 49yMontpellierD49261882146.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 2 | 6.72 |
428
Quentin BoisgardLorient· 29yLorientM2954811106.72
428
H. DuljevićNîmes· 32yNîmesF320534106.72
428
Romain PhilippoteauxStade Brestois 29· 38yStade Brestois 29M3897109906.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lorient | 0 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lorient | 2 | 1 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nîmes | 5 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nîmes | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.97 |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
428
Lilian RaolisoaAngers· 26yAngersD264775426.72
428D. FernandezParis Saint-GermainParis Saint-GermainM–1017106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
428
I. SissokhoBordeaux· 24yBordeauxM241013516.72
428
Abdallah SimaLens· 25yLensF2515686506.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Angers | 5 | 1 | 34 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 2 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 2 | 2 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
428R. MandengueAuxerreAuxerreD–015106.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Auxerre | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
428
Théo Le BrisLorient· 24yLorientM244690206.72
442
Zaydou YoussoufSaint Etienne· 27ySaint EtienneM2731961216.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 1 | – |
442
T. MauricioLens· 32yLensM320426306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lens | 0 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.71 |
442
Timothée KolodziejczakParis FC· 35yParis FCD35561162326.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 3 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 15 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 24 | 4 | 1 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 3 | 30 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
442
Valère GermainMontpellier· 36yMontpellierF3652232591216.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nice | 14 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Monaco | 10 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
442E. K. VinetteLe HavreLe HavreF–0021106.71
442J. OrtegaStrasbourgStrasbourgF–118006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
442X. Mandza TsiendiNiceNiceD–008106.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
442
M. MbowParis FC· 26yParis FCD260038606.71
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources