Ligue 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- France693
- Brazil86
- Senegal84
- Côte d'Ivoire66
- Portugal51
- Mali50
- Morocco46
- Algeria42
- Belgium42
- Cameroon41
- Netherlands33
- Denmark32
- Argentina31
- Spain30
- England29
- Switzerland28
- Italy27
- Congo DR25
- Ghana24
- Guinea23
- Serbia23
- Poland20
- Sweden20
- Norway17
- Tunisia17
- Croatia16
- Japan16
- Germany14
- Nigeria14
- USA14
- Guadeloupe13
- Türkiye13
- Benin11
- Burkina Faso11
- Colombia11
- Congo10
- Gabon10
- Togo10
- Uruguay9
- Austria8
- Guinea-Bissau8
- Cape Verde6
- Chile6
- Comoros6
- Korea Republic6
- Martinique6
- Ukraine6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Ecuador5
- Georgia5
- Greece5
- Haiti5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Angola4
- Australia4
- Central African Republic4
- Finland4
- French Guiana4
- Luxembourg4
- Paraguay4
- Slovakia4
- South Africa4
- Venezuela4
- Wales4
- Albania3
- Czechia3
- Egypt3
- Gambia3
- Iceland3
- Madagascar3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Scotland3
- Slovenia3
- Costa Rica2
- Hungary2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Peru2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Zimbabwe2
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Laos1
- Libya1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3941 of 3957 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 3939 matches with a stored lineup.
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
139
Thomas DelaineLe Havre· 34yLe HavreD34571202106.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Metz | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Metz | 3 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Metz | 1 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2025-26 | Le Havre | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
139
Youcef AtalNice· 30yNiceD301221012106.82
139
Youssouf SabalyBordeaux· 33yBordeauxD333141612106.79
155
Massadio HaïdaraStade Brestois 29· 33yStade Brestois 29D33341212036.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Lens | 2 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2021-22 | Lens | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 1 | 6.55 |
| 2022-23 | Lens | 0 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 2 | 6.93 |
155
T. De SmetParis FC· 28yParis FCD2802812036.60
155
Thilo KehrerMonaco· 30yMonacoD30931552036.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Monaco | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Monaco | 4 | 0 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
155
AlexsandroLille· 27yLilleD2741972027.23
155
Bafodé DiakitéLille· 25yLilleD251531112027.05
155
F. MoubandjeToulouse· 36yToulouseD3601100202–
155
G. MaripanMonaco· 32yMonacoD321111232026.98
155
I. DoukoureStrasbourg· 23yStrasbourgD23241092026.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2025-26 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
155
Maxime Le MarchandStrasbourg· 37yStrasbourgD37241032027.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nice | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nice | 0 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 1 | – |
155
Nayef AguerdMarseille· 30yMarseilleD301031162027.04
155
Wout FaesMonaco· 28yMonacoD2850862026.95
155
A. MatusiwaRennes· 28yRennesM28351162017.11
155
E. KwatengBordeaux· 29yBordeauxD29221012016.68
155
Fodé Ballo-TouréMetz· 29yMetzD29071312016.61
155
J. LaporteLorient· 33yLorientD33201062016.93
155
M. GonalonsClermont Foot· 37yClermont FootM3731108201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lyon | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Clermont Foot | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Clermont Foot | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
155
Bryan DaboSaint Etienne· 34ySaint EtienneM347266200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 5 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 0 | 16 | 10 | 0 | – |
155
L. Gourna-DouathLe Havre· 23yLe HavreM2310772006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2025-26 | Le Havre | 0 | 0 | 15 | 5 | 0 | – |
155
Mehdi MostefaBastia· 43yBastiaM430156200–
175
Mama BaldéStade Brestois 29· 31yStade Brestois 29F3136161911936.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Dijon | 6 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Dijon | 7 | 0 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Troyes | 3 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2022-23 | Troyes | 12 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lyon | 2 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 3 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
175
Ismaël TraoréMetz· 40yMetzD401872501926.82
175
Lucas TousartStade Brestois 29· 29yStade Brestois 29M29531451926.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lyon | 1 | 1 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lyon | 2 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.96 |
175A. GonzalezMarseilleMarseilleD–23581916.92
175
Alexandre LacazetteLyon· 35yLyonF35110151581917.04
175
Hiroki SakaiMarseille· 36yMarseilleD361101451916.84
175
J. LotombaNice· 28yNiceD28221231916.68
175
Nabil FekirLyon· 33yLyonM334020100191–
175
Vukašin JovanovićBordeaux· 30yBordeauxD300149191–
175
Florent BalmontDijon· 46yDijonM4617103190–
175
Kévin N'DoramMetz· 30yMetzM3003901906.49
175
Ole SelnaesSaint Etienne· 32ySaint EtienneM320775190–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 2 | 26 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 5 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
175
Thomas MeunierLille· 35yLilleD3512151391907.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 4 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 3 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lille | 2 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Lille | 2 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
189
Fallou DiagneMetz· 37yMetzD376163183–
189
Rasmus NicolaisenToulouse· 29yToulouseD29331131827.02
189
Steve MouniéStade Brestois 29· 32yStade Brestois 29F3244111621826.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 14 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Stade Brestois 29 | 9 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 9 | 2 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 2 | 32 | 2 | 1 | – |
189
Y. BammouCaen· 35yCaenM3513397182–
189
Arnaud NordinRennes· 28yRennesM2834172121816.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
189
C. KerbratGuingamp· 40yGuingampD4011126181–
189
Layvin KurzawaParis Saint-Germain· 34yParis Saint-GermainD3411111101816.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Monaco | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 2 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 1 | 19 | 4 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
189
Luiz GustavoMarseille· 39yMarseilleM397167181–
189
Y. SalmierLe Havre· 33yLe HavreD33221101816.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Troyes | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2022-23 | Troyes | 1 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Le Havre | 1 | 1 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Le Havre | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.77 |
189
Adrien TruffertRennes· 24yRennesD247151501806.87
189
Khéphren ThuramNice· 25yNiceM25971411806.85
189
Nolan RouxNîmes· 38yNîmesF383241371806.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 9 | 2 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Metz | 15 | 1 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Guingamp | 2 | 0 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nîmes | 2 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nîmes | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.58 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources