Ligue 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- France693
- Brazil86
- Senegal84
- Côte d'Ivoire66
- Portugal51
- Mali50
- Morocco46
- Algeria42
- Belgium42
- Cameroon41
- Netherlands33
- Denmark32
- Argentina31
- Spain30
- England29
- Switzerland28
- Italy27
- Congo DR25
- Ghana24
- Guinea23
- Serbia23
- Poland20
- Sweden20
- Norway17
- Tunisia17
- Croatia16
- Japan16
- Germany14
- Nigeria14
- USA14
- Guadeloupe13
- Türkiye13
- Benin11
- Burkina Faso11
- Colombia11
- Congo10
- Gabon10
- Togo10
- Uruguay9
- Austria8
- Guinea-Bissau8
- Cape Verde6
- Chile6
- Comoros6
- Korea Republic6
- Martinique6
- Ukraine6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Ecuador5
- Georgia5
- Greece5
- Haiti5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Angola4
- Australia4
- Central African Republic4
- Finland4
- French Guiana4
- Luxembourg4
- Paraguay4
- Slovakia4
- South Africa4
- Venezuela4
- Wales4
- Albania3
- Czechia3
- Egypt3
- Gambia3
- Iceland3
- Madagascar3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Scotland3
- Slovenia3
- Costa Rica2
- Hungary2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Peru2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Zimbabwe2
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Laos1
- Libya1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Tanzania1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3941 of 3957 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 3939 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
A. ThomassonRennes· 32yRennesM3249503636256.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nantes | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Nantes | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nantes | 5 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 5 | 8 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 5 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Lens | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 3 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 3 | 9 | 31 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 2 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
2
Anthony LopesAngers· 36yAngersG36013611526.97
3
Benjamin AndréLille· 36yLilleM36171835310137.07
4
Ludovic BlasRennes· 28yRennesM2854403344516.98
5
Valentin RongierRennes· 31yRennesM3116233044207.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nantes | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Nantes | 2 | 1 | 31 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nantes | 1 | 2 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nantes | 4 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 0 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nantes | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 1 | 2 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2021-22 | Marseille | 0 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2022-23 | Marseille | 1 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Marseille | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Marseille | 3 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.98 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 2 | 5 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 1 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
6
Gaëtan LabordeNice· 32yNiceF3288392971417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bordeaux | 6 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bordeaux | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 11 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 16 | 8 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 12 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Nice | 13 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nice | 11 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
7
J. FerriMontpellier· 34yMontpellierM347192866046.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 2 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lyon | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Lyon | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 1 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.66 |
8
MarquinhosParis Saint-Germain· 32yParis Saint-GermainD322572842217.23
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 |
| 2025-26 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 7.52 |
10
Benjamin LecomteMontpellier· 35yMontpellierG3501278516.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
12
Pierre Lees MelouParis FC· 33yParis FCM3335272646067.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Dijon | 7 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nice | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7.20 |
| 2025-26 | Paris FC | 1 | 2 | 21 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Paris FC | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
13
Pierrick CapelleAngers· 39yAngersM3915152603716.64
13
N. PalloisNantes· 39yNantesD39982607586.82
15
Valère GermainMontpellier· 36yMontpellierF3652232591216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nice | 14 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Monaco | 10 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
15
Marcus CocoNantes· 30yNantesM3011122593546.69
17
Steve MandandaRennes· 41yRennesG41012571026.79
19
Ismaël TraoréMetz· 40yMetzD401872501926.82
20
Thomas ManganiAjaccio· 39yAjaccioM3926272493037.03
20
B. SantamariaRennes· 31yRennesM31642492606.92
22
Hamari TraoréParis FC· 34yParis FCD347252475617.05
23
Kylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain· 27yParis Saint-GermainF27191652463517.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Monaco | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Monaco | 15 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 13 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 33 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 18 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 27 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 28 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 7.79 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 29 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 27 | 7 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
24
Andy DelortMontpellier· 35yMontpellierF3584302452607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Caen | 12 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Toulouse | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Toulouse | 5 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 14 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 15 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.03 |
| 2021-22 | Nice | 16 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nice | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
25
Morgan SansonNice· 32yNiceM3234332443706.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Marseille | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 9 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 5 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 5 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nice | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2025-26 | Nice | 0 | 2 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Nice | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.13 |
26
Benjamin BourigeaudRennes· 32yRennesM3252472413017.42
27
Yunis AbdelhamidSaint Etienne· 39ySaint EtienneD391322352726.81
28
R. AguilarLens· 33yLensD337212343837.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 1 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Monaco | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Monaco | 1 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Monaco | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Lens | 2 | 2 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Lens | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.94 |
29
Wesley SaïdLens· 31yLensF315072332206.76
30
Djibril SidibéLe Mans· 34yLe MansD3411252313216.91
31
Florent MolletNantes· 34yNantesM3433222304136.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Metz | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Metz | 7 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 6 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 3 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Nantes | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nantes | 4 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
31
Kenny LalaStade Brestois 29· 35yStade Brestois 29D3519262303317.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Strasbourg | 3 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 5 | 9 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 2 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 3 | 2 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 3 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
31
F. GuilbertNantes· 31yNantesD315142304427.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Caen | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Caen | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Caen | 1 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 0 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
W. KhazriMontpellier· 35yMontpellierF3553202285646.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 5 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Rennes | 9 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 13 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 10 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
34
Rémy CabellaNantes· 36yNantesM3635312282717.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Marseille | 5 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 8 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Lille | 7 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lille | 2 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
| 2025-26 | Nantes | 2 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
34
I. SyllaMontpellier· 32yMontpellierD328152283736.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Gazélec Ajaccio | 0 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Toulouse | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Toulouse | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Toulouse | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Toulouse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
37
Mahdi CamaraRennes· 28yRennesM282492233537.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 2 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 0 | 37 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 7 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 3 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 3 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
38
Jonathan BambaLille· 30yLilleM3038352221706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Angers | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lille | 13 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lille | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lille | 6 | 9 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Lille | 6 | 7 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
39
Romain Del CastilloStade Brestois 29· 30yStade Brestois 29M3031402191426.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Rennes | 0 | 3 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rennes | 2 | 5 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rennes | 0 | 5 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 6 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 6 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 8 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 6 | 4 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7.06 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 3 | 31 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
39
Romain ThomasAngers· 38yAngersD381432194126.96
41
A. FulginiLens· 30yLensM3023192182216.91
41
Alexander DjikuStrasbourg· 32yStrasbourgD32532185966.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bastia | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Caen | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Caen | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
43
J. ChotardStade Brestois 29· 25yStade Brestois 29M254142172916.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 36 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 0 | 6 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 0 | 3 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 7.18 |
44
Aleksandr GolovinMonaco· 30yMonacoM3036412154157.15
45
Moses SimonParis FC· 31yParis FCM3136422141206.97
46
Arnaud NordinRennes· 28yRennesM2834172121816.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Rennes | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.15 |
47
Abdoulaye TouréLe Havre· 32yLe HavreM322352112416.93
48
Damien Da SilvaLyon· 38yLyonD381342083757.04
49
N. de PrévilleMetz· 35yMetzF3542242062906.81
50
L. AjorqueStade Brestois 29· 32yStade Brestois 29F3272292053727.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 9 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 16 | 4 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 7.17 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 12 | 8 | 36 | 5 | 1 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 13 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.12 |
| 2025-26 | Stade Brestois 29 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 7.11 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources