
Ligue 1
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- France652
- Brazil82
- Senegal79
- Côte d'Ivoire61
- Mali45
- Portugal45
- Cameroon40
- Morocco40
- Algeria39
- Belgium32
- Netherlands30
- Argentina27
- Spain25
- Switzerland25
- Congo DR23
- Guinea23
- Italy22
- Serbia22
- Ghana20
- Denmark19
- England19
- Sweden18
- Tunisia17
- Poland16
- Norway15
- Croatia14
- Guadeloupe13
- Nigeria13
- Germany12
- Japan12
- USA12
- Benin11
- Colombia11
- Türkiye11
- Gabon10
- Burkina Faso9
- Congo9
- Togo9
- Uruguay9
- Guinea-Bissau8
- Austria6
- Cape Verde6
- Comoros6
- Martinique6
- Bosnia and Herzegovina5
- Canada5
- Greece5
- Haiti5
- Kosovo5
- Romania5
- Angola4
- Central African Republic4
- Chile4
- Ecuador4
- French Guiana4
- Korea Republic4
- Luxembourg4
- South Africa4
- Ukraine4
- Venezuela4
- Wales4
- Albania3
- Australia3
- Egypt3
- Finland3
- Gambia3
- Georgia3
- Iceland3
- Madagascar3
- Mauritania3
- Russia3
- Scotland3
- Hungary2
- Montenegro2
- Mozambique2
- Paraguay2
- Peru2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Slovakia2
- Slovenia2
- Zimbabwe2
- Burundi1
- Chad1
- Costa Rica1
- Czech Republic1
- Czechia1
- Dominican Republic1
- Honduras1
- Iran1
- Jamaica1
- Jordan1
- Kenya1
- Laos1
- Libya1
- Malta1
- Mauritius1
- New Zealand1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Sierra Leone1
- Trinidad and Tobago1
- Uzbekistan1
- Zambia1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 3551 of 3559 stored matches (100%) that name a player. Appearances count 3558 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
A. ThomassonLens· 31yLensM3144393234856.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nantes | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Nantes | 2 | 2 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nantes | 5 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 5 | 8 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 8 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 5 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 8 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Lens | 5 | 5 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 2 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 3 | 7 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.15 |
2
Benjamin AndréLille· 34yLilleM3415163209237.10
2
Anthony LopesNantes· 34yNantesG34013201126.90
4
Gaëtan LabordeNice· 31yNiceF3188392971417.14
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bordeaux | 6 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Bordeaux | 3 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 11 | 4 | 36 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 5 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 16 | 8 | 38 | 3 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 12 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2022-23 | Nice | 13 | 3 | 33 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rennes | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 5 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nice | 11 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 7.23 |
5
Ludovic BlasRennes· 27yRennesM2749352954516.99
6
J. FerriMontpellier· 33yMontpellierM337192866046.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lyon | 2 | 5 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lyon | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Lyon | 0 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lyon | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 2 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 0 | 3 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 1 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 25 | 6 | 1 | 6.66 |
8
Benjamin LecomteMontpellier· 34yMontpellierG3401278516.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 37 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Lorient | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 0 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
9
MarquinhosParis Saint-Germain· 31yParis Saint-GermainD312272662117.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 1 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 2 | 30 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 1 | 19 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 7.18 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 | 0 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Paris Saint-Germain | 2 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 7.35 |
10
Valentin RongierMarseille· 30yMarseilleM3013182653507.00
11
N. PalloisNantes· 37yNantesD37982607586.82
13
Valère GermainMontpellier· 35yMontpellierF3552232591216.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Nice | 14 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Monaco | 10 | 3 | 36 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 9 | 5 | 35 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 8 | 2 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 3 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 4 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 2 | 0 | 31 | 1 | 1 | – |
13
Marcus CocoNantes· 29yNantesM2911122593546.69
15
Steve MandandaRennes· 40yRennesG40012571026.79
17
Ismaël TraoréMetz· 38yMetzD381872501926.82
18
Thomas ManganiAjaccio· 38yAjaccioM3826272493037.03
18
B. SantamariaRennes· 30yRennesM30642492606.92
20
Kylian MbappéParis Saint-Germain· 26yParis Saint-GermainF26191652463517.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Monaco | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Monaco | 15 | 8 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 13 | 8 | 27 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 33 | 7 | 29 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 18 | 5 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 27 | 7 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 7.44 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 28 | 17 | 35 | 10 | 0 | 7.79 |
| 2022-23 | Paris Saint-Germain | 29 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Paris Saint-Germain | 27 | 7 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
21
Andy DelortMontpellier· 33yMontpellierF3384302452607.28
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Caen | 12 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Toulouse | 5 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Toulouse | 5 | 5 | 32 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 14 | 7 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 15 | 9 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.41 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8.03 |
| 2021-22 | Nice | 16 | 2 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 7.25 |
| 2022-23 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Nice | 6 | 1 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
21
Pierrick CapelleAngers· 38yAngersM3815142453516.64
23
Benjamin BourigeaudRennes· 31yRennesM3152472413017.42
24
Yunis AbdelhamidSaint Etienne· 37ySaint EtienneD371322352726.81
25
Pierre Lees MelouStade Brestois 29· 32yStade Brestois 29M3234252325157.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Dijon | 7 | 3 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Nice | 2 | 1 | 30 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Nice | 5 | 6 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Nice | 4 | 2 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2022-23 | Stade Brestois 29 | 5 | 5 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 4 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 7 | 0 | 7.20 |
26
Florent MolletNantes· 33yNantesM3333222304136.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Metz | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Metz | 7 | 1 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 6 | 4 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 3 | 5 | 34 | 5 | 2 | 6.75 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2022-23 | Nantes | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nantes | 4 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nantes | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.68 |
27
W. KhazriMontpellier· 34yMontpellierF3453202285646.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 5 | 7 | 20 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Rennes | 9 | 2 | 24 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 13 | 6 | 32 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 1 | 22 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 10 | 0 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
27
I. SyllaMontpellier· 31yMontpellierD318152283736.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Gazélec Ajaccio | 0 | 4 | 34 | 11 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Toulouse | 1 | 1 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Toulouse | 1 | 3 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Toulouse | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Toulouse | 0 | 2 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lens | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 1 | 3 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Toulouse | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 1 | 2 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
29
Hamari TraoréRennes· 33yRennesD337242234817.09
30
Jonathan BambaLille· 29yLilleM2938352221706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Angers | 3 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 8 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Lille | 13 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Lille | 1 | 4 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Lille | 6 | 9 | 38 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2021-22 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Lille | 6 | 7 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
30
F. GuilbertStrasbourg· 30yStrasbourgD305142224327.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bordeaux | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Caen | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Caen | 1 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Caen | 1 | 2 | 34 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 1 | 4 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7.18 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 0 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Strasbourg | 2 | 0 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
32
Romain ThomasAngers· 37yAngersD371432194126.96
33
A. FulginiLens· 28yLensM2823192182216.91
33
Alexander DjikuStrasbourg· 30yStrasbourgD30532185966.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Bastia | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Bastia | 1 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2017-18 | Caen | 0 | 0 | 28 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Caen | 1 | 0 | 31 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2021-22 | Strasbourg | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 1 | 6.97 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
35
Rémy CabellaLille· 35yLilleM3533312162617.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Marseille | 5 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Marseille | 2 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Saint Etienne | 7 | 6 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 8 | 4 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2022-23 | Lille | 7 | 10 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lille | 2 | 2 | 30 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lille | 1 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7.13 |
36
Morgan SansonNice· 30yNiceM3034312093306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 3 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Marseille | 1 | 7 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Montpellier | 3 | 7 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Marseille | 9 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Marseille | 5 | 3 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Marseille | 5 | 4 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Marseille | 2 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2022-23 | Strasbourg | 1 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Nice | 2 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Nice | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7.07 |
37
Damien Da SilvaLyon· 37yLyonD371342083757.04
38
N. de PrévilleMetz· 34yMetzF3442242062906.81
39
Wesley SaïdLens· 30yLensF304052052006.76
40
Jimmy BriandBordeaux· 39yBordeauxF3947212041206.67
41
Martin TerrierRennes· 28yRennesF2860222021127.22
41
Jonas MartinStade Brestois 29· 35yStade Brestois 29M351382024106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Montpellier | 4 | 3 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Strasbourg | 4 | 2 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Strasbourg | 3 | 1 | 23 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Strasbourg | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rennes | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2021-22 | Rennes | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2022-23 | Lille | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Stade Brestois 29 | 0 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Stade Brestois 29 | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.69 |
43
R. AguilarLens· 32yLensD324182013227.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Montpellier | 0 | 2 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Montpellier | 1 | 4 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Monaco | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Monaco | 1 | 3 | 33 | 6 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2021-22 | Monaco | 0 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | 7.05 |
| 2022-23 | Monaco | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Lens | 1 | 3 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Lens | 1 | 2 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 7.06 |
43
V. ManceauAngers· 35yAngersD35222011616.69
45
Teji SavanierMontpellier· 33yMontpellierM3348432004397.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Nîmes | 6 | 14 | 32 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 19 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Montpellier | 5 | 5 | 27 | 6 | 1 | 7.22 |
| 2021-22 | Montpellier | 8 | 7 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 7.43 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 12 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 9 | 6 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 2 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 1 | 7.21 |
45
Arnaud NordinMontpellier· 27yMontpellierM2733162001716.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Saint Etienne | 2 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Saint Etienne | 3 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Saint Etienne | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Saint Etienne | 4 | 4 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2021-22 | Saint Etienne | 5 | 4 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Montpellier | 9 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Montpellier | 5 | 3 | 20 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Montpellier | 4 | 1 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.94 |
45
Abdoulaye TouréLe Havre· 31yLe HavreM312152002216.93
48
Wissam Ben YedderMonaco· 34yMonacoF34115291991507.16
49
A. Di MariaParis Saint-Germain· 37yParis Saint-GermainF375672197917.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Paris Saint-Germain | 10 | 18 | 29 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Paris Saint-Germain | 6 | 7 | 29 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Paris Saint-Germain | 11 | 6 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Paris Saint-Germain | 12 | 11 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Paris Saint-Germain | 8 | 14 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Paris Saint-Germain | 4 | 9 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.54 |
| 2021-22 | Paris Saint-Germain | 5 | 7 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 7.30 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources