Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Championnat National

Champions: Dijon · Promoted: Dijon, Sochaux

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Dijon32521.6325+27
2Sochaux32511.5926+25
3Fleury 9132471.4730+17
4Versailles32461.4434+12
5Le Puy32451.4138+7
6Rouen32431.3429+14
7Orléans32421.31420
8Caen32391.2234+5
9Aubagne Air32381.1946-8
10Valenciennes32351.0944-9
10Châteauroux32351.0949-14
10Stade Briochin32351.0950-15
13Villefranche32341.0645-11
13Quevilly-Rouen32341.0645-11
15Concarneau32321.0037-5
16Gobelins32260.8141-15
17Bourg-Péronnas32250.7844-19

Data coverage for Championnat National →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources