Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Championnat National

Champions: Dijon · Promoted: Dijon, Sochaux

Home records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Sochaux16281133
2Dijon16321532
3Rouen16221429
4Fleury 9116261528
4Versailles16251728
6Orléans16232126
6Villefranche16232126
8Caen16161024
9Valenciennes16191923
10Le Puy16221922
11Gobelins16162021
12Concarneau16171819
12Bourg-Péronnas16132119
14Quevilly-Rouen16151917
15Aubagne Air16182416
16Châteauroux16162713
16Stade Briochin16162113

Data coverage for Championnat National →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources