Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

First Professional Football League

Champions: Ludogorets Razgrad

Championship Round

P–GD count this stage only. Start = Regular Season points, carried in full (Ludogorets Razgrad 64). Stage = points won in this stage.

#TeamPGDStartStagePts
1Ludogorets RazgradCUCL5-164670
2Lokomotiv PlovUECL5+352961
3CSKA Sofia5+350959
4Arda5-245550
5CSKA 19485+338947
6Beroe5-637239
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League
  • European Play-off
  • Champions
  • UEFA Champions League
  • UEFA Europa Conference League

# shows the overall place (1st–6th), not 1–6 inside the group.

Recent results

No results recorded.

Upcoming

No fixtures scheduled.

Data coverage for First Professional Football League →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources