Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Most goals scored

← All stats
#TeamPGFGF/MGAGD
1Almería44741.6858+16
2Levante42691.6442+27
2Racing Santander44691.5758+11
4Mirandés46681.4847+21
5Granada42651.5554+11
5Castellón42651.5563+2
7Oviedo46621.3546+16
8Elche42591.4034+25
8Córdoba42591.4063-4
10Huesca42581.3849+9
11Sporting42571.3654+3
11Albacete42571.36570
13Deportivo42561.3354+2
13Zaragoza42561.3363-7
15Cádiz42551.3153+2
16Eibar42441.0541+3
16Eldense42441.0563-19
18Málaga42421.0046-4
19Burgos42410.9848-7
20Tenerife42350.8355-20
21Cartagena42330.7978-45
22Racing Ferrol42220.5264-42

Data coverage for Segunda Division →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources