Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Fewest goals conceded

← All stats
#TeamPGAGA/MGFGD
1Elche42340.8159+25
2Eibar42410.9844+3
3Levante42421.0069+27
4Oviedo46461.0062+16
4Málaga42461.1042-4
6Mirandés46471.0268+21
7Burgos42481.1441-7
8Huesca42491.1758+9
9Cádiz42531.2655+2
10Granada42541.2965+11
10Sporting42541.2957+3
10Deportivo42541.2956+2
13Tenerife42551.3135-20
14Albacete42571.36570
15Almería44581.3274+16
15Racing Santander44581.3269+11
17Castellón42631.5065+2
17Córdoba42631.5059-4
17Zaragoza42631.5056-7
17Eldense42631.5044-19
21Racing Ferrol42641.5222-42
22Cartagena42781.8633-45

Data coverage for Segunda Division →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources