Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Levante21272233
1Oviedo23242433
3Racing Santander22303532
4Elche21221929
5Granada21293328
6Deportivo21302727
7Mirandés23273126
8Almería22313724
9Huesca21192423
9Córdoba21223723
9Zaragoza21283623
12Sporting21272921
12Cádiz21263221
12Castellón21293521
12Burgos21152521
16Eldense21183220
17Eibar21172219
17Albacete21223219
19Málaga21203016
20Racing Ferrol21103514
21Tenerife2114368
21Cartagena2120508

Data coverage for Segunda Division →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources