
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain748
- Argentina49
- France33
- Brazil30
- Portugal28
- Uruguay28
- Serbia23
- Colombia16
- Morocco16
- Senegal15
- Italy11
- Netherlands10
- Ghana9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Nigeria8
- Croatia7
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Georgia5
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- England1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2863 of 2940 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2861 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Antonio PuertasAlbaceteAlbacete +2M151495131
100
Elady ZorrillaBurgosBurgos +3M15495241
100G. ZarfinoCastellónCastellón +3M9895262
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 31 | 13 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Castellón | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 |
100
I. RuizCórdobaCórdoba +1M6295191
100
Gerard GumbauGranadaGranada +1M31195270
100
Damián MustoCartagenaCartagenaM1195373
107
Juan CarlosCartagenaCartagena +1M14294152
107
Javi MierHuescaHuesca +1M4294170
107
A. SanzRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +1M139470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 40 | 4 | 0 |
110A. JimenezTenerifeTenerife +2M9493171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Albacete | 2 | 1 | 26 | 6 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Albacete | 5 | 3 | 35 | 7 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 2 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 |
110
JuanpeMálagaMálaga +1M4593301
112
Alberto del MoralCórdobaCórdoba +2M3592172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 1 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 |
112
I. AlejoReal ValladolidReal Valladolid +1M1692261
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 |
114
R. GonzalezAlbaceteAlbacete +4M1359161
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 8 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 1 | 23 | 2 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
114
W. RubioEldenseEldense +1M91191141
114
Mathis LachuerReal ValladolidReal Valladolid +1M3691223
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 |
117
Iker KortajarenaHuescaHuescaM8890120
117Jimmy SuarezOviedoOviedoM1290120
117
I. Sainz-MazaRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM0390133
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 |
117P. ClaveriaLugoLugo +2M0290210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 |
121L. JuniorRacing SantanderRacing Santander +2M1248850
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 4 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 4 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 3 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 20 | 1 | 0 |
121F. GonzalezTenerifeTenerife +1M0288191
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 |
123
SalviAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FC +2M2108752
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 0 | 7 | 37 | 2 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
124
S. CisseLeganesLeganesM8486202
124
Héber PenaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +1M6108680
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 8 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
124A. TetoTenerifeTenerifeM5286100
124
Pablo LarreaTenerifeTenerife +1M2286140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 2 | 2 | 39 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 29 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 |
128
MonchuReal ValladolidReal Valladolid +1M9485102
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Girona | 3 | 1 | 43 | 6 | 2 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 3 | 42 | 4 | 0 |
128
Unai VencedorBurgosBurgos +2M2585120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 2 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 2 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
130
David LarrubiaMálagaMálagaM1458460
130
Alex SancrisLeganesLeganes +1M111984190
130
Santiago ColombattoOviedoOviedoM71284211
130L. PereaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +2M3184180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Leganes | 0 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 |
134
Gaku ShibasakiLeganesLeganes +1M2583123
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 26 | 5 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Leganes | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 1 |
135B. ValleCartagenaCartagena +2M828270
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Oviedo | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 6 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 |
136
Iñigo CórdobaCastellónCastellón +1M5781120
137
I. SueroCastellónCastellónM23108070
137
I. ChapelaTenerifeTenerife +2M1428050
137S. TejeraCartagenaCartagena +1M6580273
140
Óscar TrejoRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM10179312
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 0 | 37 | 15 | 2 |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 1 | 42 | 16 | 0 |
140
I. SanchezReal ValladolidReal Valladolid +1M1879170
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Elche | 1 | 3 | 41 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 5 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
142
David GonzálezBurgosBurgosM14978110
142
Isi PalazónRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano +1M131178162
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 2 | 4 | 21 | 8 | 1 |
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 10 | 5 | 43 | 6 | 0 |
142
Álvaro GarcíaRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM6117890
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 8 | 43 | 7 | 0 |
142
S. JuricReal ValladolidReal ValladolidM3678151
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
142
Nacho GilTenerifeTenerife +2M2678111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 1 | 1 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 0 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Tenerife | 1 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
147
Antonio SánchezRCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca +1M5177100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mirandés | 2 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 1 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 |
147
Carlo AdrianoMirandésMirandés +1M3577110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 3 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 0 | 2 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
147
K. SiboOviedoOviedo +1M2177181
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 39 | 8 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 38 | 10 | 0 |
150
Hugo FraileAlcorcónAlcorcón +1M1847681
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 13 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 5 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources