
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain723
- Argentina46
- France33
- Brazil28
- Uruguay26
- Portugal25
- Serbia22
- Morocco16
- Colombia15
- Senegal15
- Italy10
- Cameroon8
- Ghana8
- Japan8
- Netherlands8
- Venezuela8
- Nigeria7
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Croatia6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Equatorial Guinea5
- Georgia5
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mexico2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Curaçao1
- Dominican Republic1
- England1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2863 of 2940 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2861 matches with a stored lineup.
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
97
Caye QuintanaMálagaMálaga +2F446232
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 1 |
| 2020-21 | Málaga | 3 | 3 | 35 | 1 | 1 |
102
K. ZalazarAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FC +2F656180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
102J. ArtolaAlcorcónAlcorcón +1F306181
102A. MartinMirandésMirandés +1F246120
105
Marc CardonaLas PalmasLas Palmas +2F1216060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 7 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
106S. BakisReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza +1F14259131
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 12 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 |
106
E. LombardoHuescaHuesca +1F345940
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 3 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 |
109
Ousmane CamaraCastellónCastellónF1835890
109
JeseLas PalmasLas PalmasF1665842
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 10 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
109E. GomezAlcorcónAlcorcónF415870
109
A. AppiahTenerifeTenerife +3F225840
114
PequeRacing SantanderRacing SantanderF1935780
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 18 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 |
114
Sekou GassamaEldenseEldense +3F1635791
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 6 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
114
M. VallejoAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FC +3F625720
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Oviedo | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
114Juan HernándezPonferradinaPonferradina +2F505710
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sabadell | 5 | 0 | 32 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
118
Raúl SánchezCastellónCastellónF1245680
118
Matheus AiasRacing SantanderRacing Santander +1F915690
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mirandés | 6 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
118
Konrad de la FuenteSporting GijónSporting Gijón +2F625630
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
121
Marc GualAlcorcónAlcorcón +1F935551
121
Darío PovedaLeganesLeganes +2F715520
121
Iban SalvadorFuenlabradaFuenlabradaF6155201
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 4 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 1 |
121J. AvilesAmorebietaAmorebieta +2F235551
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Leganes | 0 | 3 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
121
A. Dadie IzagirreBurgosBurgos +2F1155132
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 1 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 |
126B. CipengaAlmeríaAlmería +1F11145420
128
S. RodelasGranadaGranadaF275250
129Pau SansReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaF425150
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
129N. ObolskiySabadellSabadell +1F335140
131
Zakaria EddahchouriDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaF1545080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 11 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 |
131AntoninRayo VallecanoRayo Vallecano +1F1015050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Málaga | 4 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 |
131
Alberto PereaGranadaGranada +1F635062
134
A. MariezkurrenaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BF5149101
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 |
134M. DaudaTenerifeTenerife +1F4249122
134JoseluLugoLugo +2F204950
137
FuentesRCD MallorcaRCD Mallorca +1F2034840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 |
137Juan VillarHuescaHuesca +2F934881
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Almería | 2 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 |
137
F. AndoneEldenseEldense +1F5148120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 3 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 |
137M. JustoCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa +1F504810
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 |
137Nano MesaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés +1F444840
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 3 | 4 | 29 | 2 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 |
137J. de la RosaCádizCádizF234870
143
Joaquín PanichelliMirandésMirandés +1F2184770
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 21 | 8 | 44 | 6 | 0 |
143
Gorka CarreraReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BF16347140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 14 | 3 | 37 | 12 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 |
143
Jefté BetancorLas PalmasLas Palmas +1F1414740
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 13 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
143Salim El JebariCórdobaCórdoba +2F364740
148
José Luis MoralesOviedoOviedo +1F1144640
148Iker UnzuetaHuescaHuesca +1F614620
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources