
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain765
- Argentina52
- France32
- Brazil31
- Portugal29
- Uruguay29
- Serbia24
- Morocco17
- Colombia15
- Senegal15
- Ghana9
- Italy9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Netherlands8
- Nigeria8
- Venezuela8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Poland4
- Romania4
- Slovakia4
- Ukraine4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Switzerland3
- USA3
- Algeria2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Germany2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Angola1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2731 of 2808 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2733 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Jon BautistaEibar· 30yEibarF3039101431616.74
51
S. AlvarezEibar· 34yEibarM34311432336.85
53
F. MoyanoReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM29169142906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 5 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 9 | 4 | 45 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 0 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
53MoiRacing FerrolRacing FerrolD–241423036.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 26 | 9 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 1 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 2 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 33 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
53
Aitor CórdobaBurgos· 31yBurgosD31121422006.83
56B. SanchezBurgosBurgosM–1581411716.91
58
Peru NolaskoainEibar· 27yEibarM271051403207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 2 | 2 | 32 | 9 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 2 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 2 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 2 | 2 | 26 | 6 | 0 | 7.10 |
58Jairo IzquierdoElcheElcheM–5131401326.78
60
E. FranquesaLeganes· 29yLeganesD29671391816.67
60
Keidi BareReal Zaragoza· 28yReal ZaragozaM28161393836.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 0 | 3 | 39 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
60
Diego MariñoAlbacete· 36yAlbaceteG3601139206.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
64J. SeneRacing FerrolRacing FerrolM–1041382806.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 2 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
64
Unai ElgezabalLevante· 33yLevanteD33201383906.98
64
José Antonio CaroLas Palmas· 32yLas PalmasG32001381427.19
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 7.20 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
67
JairEibar· 36yEibarD36731372806.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
67
I. MoranteBurgos· 25yBurgosM255101372626.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 0 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 2 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 7.09 |
67
J. SorianoLeganes· 28yLeganesG28001371106.92
67
Raúl LizoainAlbacete· 35yAlbaceteG35001371107.23
71S. EnrichHuescaHuescaF–1911351046.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Oviedo | 6 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 2 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 7 | 0 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huesca | 4 | 0 | 34 | 3 | 1 | 6.57 |
71
Pablo MartínezLevante· 28yLevanteM2814101351016.92
73
Jonathan DubasinSporting Gijón· 26ySporting GijónF2632191342027.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 8 | 5 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 8 | 9 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 16 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 7.07 |
73
Nacho MéndezSporting Gijón· 28ySporting GijónM281251342316.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
73
Anaitz ArbillaEibar· 39yEibarD39521343337.05
76
Víctor MollejoBurgos· 25yBurgosF251571333206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
76
Dani TasendeReal Zaragoza· 25yReal ZaragozaD256161332626.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 3 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 1 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 7 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
76
J. LeonTenerife· 31yTenerifeD31601332026.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 35 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2023-24 | Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 3 | 0 | 29 | 2 | 1 | – |
76
J. AlonsoHuesca· 27yHuescaD27031332326.68
80
Higinio MarínAlbacete· 32yAlbaceteF323481322136.72
80
V. A. Meseguer CavasReal Valladolid· 26yReal ValladolidM261261322906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
80
E. ClementeLas Palmas· 27yLas PalmasD27521322816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 6.88 |
83
Aitor BuñuelBurgos· 28yBurgosD28111311926.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.57 |
| 2023-24 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
84
I. VilarrasaCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD26613130816.74
85
Nicolás MelamedAlmería· 25yAlmeríaM2520131291426.80
85
Agus MedinaAlbacete· 31yAlbaceteM311371292726.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 4 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Albacete | 1 | 5 | 40 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
85Carlos PomaresReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaD–541293046.71
85
T. MoyaReal Zaragoza· 28yReal ZaragozaM284141292216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
85S. GarciaRacing SantanderRacing SantanderD–171292016.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
90E. CurbeloSporting GijónSporting GijónD–221283307.04
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 33 | 7 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.92 |
92
M. de la FuenteLeganes· 26yLeganesF2626101272606.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Leganes | 5 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 27 | 5 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 13 | 0 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Almería | 4 | 5 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
93
Javier CastroRacing Santander· 25yRacing SantanderD25611261626.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
93
Nikola MarašMirandés· 30yMirandésD30421262407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Almería | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
93E. BadiaCultural LeonesaCultural LeonesaG–00126906.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
96
Mario SorianoDeportivo La Coruña· 24yDeportivo La CoruñaM2413161251007.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 3 | 4 | 43 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 4 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 8 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 7.13 |
96
Pablo TomeoReal Valladolid· 26yReal ValladolidD26611252716.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 4 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 6.75 |
96
Nikola ŠipčićCartagena· 31yCartagenaD31411252716.93
99A. BermejoBurgosBurgosM–1861241126.74
100
A. AldasoroRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderM26431223816.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 40 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 2 | 3 | 40 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 0 | 6.67 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources