
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain748
- Argentina49
- France33
- Brazil30
- Portugal28
- Uruguay28
- Serbia23
- Colombia16
- Morocco16
- Senegal15
- Italy11
- Netherlands10
- Ghana9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Japan8
- Nigeria8
- Croatia7
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Georgia5
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- England1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mauritania1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
PositionMidfielder
Goals, assists and cards count 2863 of 2940 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2861 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
448
C. ProtesoniDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésM1025111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 25 | 11 | 1 |
448
F. AlvarezAlbaceteAlbaceteM112520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 1 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 |
448Javi NavarroAlbaceteAlbacete +2M102520
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020-21 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
448
Vicente GómezDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La CoruñaM002551
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 25 | 5 | 1 |
456
Bryan ZaragozaGranadaGranadaM402410
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Granada | 4 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 |
456A. CruzFuenlabradaFuenlabradaM212440
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 24 | 4 | 0 |
456
Clément GrenierRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM102430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
456
Gonzalo EscalanteCádizCádizM112420
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 |
456Jon Ander GarridoCádizCádizM112470
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 24 | 7 | 0 |
456
Reinier JesusGranadaGranadaM142430
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Granada | 1 | 4 | 24 | 3 | 0 |
462
PedriLas PalmasLas PalmasM462340
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 4 | 6 | 23 | 4 | 0 |
462Alberto NogueraNumanciaNumanciaM112360
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Numancia | 1 | 1 | 23 | 6 | 0 |
462Fausto TienzaRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM002361
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 1 |
462
Pablo GaldamesBurgosBurgosM002350
462
Santiago HomenchenkoMirandésMirandés +1M002331
468
Karim YodaRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM842240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 8 | 4 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
468M. Goti LopezOviedoOviedo +1M312220
468
J. CarrilloSporting GijónSporting GijónM102210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
468A. CaballeroMirandésMirandésM002230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
468A. TronchoEibarEibar +1M002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
468
Alfred N'DiayeMálagaMálagaM0022120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 22 | 12 | 0 |
468
Álvaro FidalgoCastellónCastellónM012240
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 0 |
468Carles SalvadorCastellónCastellónM002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 |
468F. San EmeterioCádizCádizM002271
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 22 | 7 | 1 |
468M. CamusRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM002210
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 |
468Mario CanteroBurgosBurgosM002220
468ToribioRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM002230
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 |
481
C. VicenteRacing FerrolRacing FerrolM442120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 4 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
481
IviPonferradinaPonferradina +1M412180
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Huesca | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 |
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 0 |
481
E. LomoteyExtremaduraExtremaduraM102172
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 1 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 2 |
481
Edu ExpósitoEspanyolEspanyolM142130
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 1 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 0 |
481
Manu GarcíaMirandésMirandésM102141
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 1 |
481
S. AbdulaiPonferradinaPonferradina +1M112140
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 |
481B. BoulhroudMálagaMálagaM012130
481J. AlamoCartagenaCartagena +1M012110
481J. SerranoMirandésMirandés +1M002140
481
Matías VargasEspanyolEspanyolM012110
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 |
481
Njegoš PetrovićGranadaGranadaM012120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 |
492Victor San BartolomeAlbaceteAlbaceteM212030
492A. LebarbierReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BM102060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 |
492Ismaila CissFuenlabradaFuenlabradaM002030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 |
492J. YriarteEibarEibar +1M002010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
492R. KitokoRacing SantanderRacing SantanderM012060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 20 | 6 | 0 |
497Borja LassoTenerifeTenerifeM411971
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tenerife | 4 | 1 | 19 | 7 | 1 |
497
Jony RodríguezCartagenaCartagena +1M101911
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023-24 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
497
Sergi SamperFC AndorraFC AndorraM101971
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 19 | 7 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources