
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalitySpain
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
Cristian CarracedoCórdoba· 30yCórdobaF30927892707.28
3
StoichkovGranada· 33yGranadaF3358152093006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 16 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sabadell | 11 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 13 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
3
Dani EscricheAlbacete· 28yAlbaceteF289151562306.65
5
Jon MorcilloAlmería· 28yAlmeríaF282013123806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Albacete | 8 | 6 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Almería | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
6
Jacobo GonzálezOviedo· 29yOviedoF2925121593126.74
8
Jon BautistaEibar· 31yEibarF3140111551716.73
8
M. de la FuenteAlmería· 27yAlmeríaF2734111402606.78
8
Dani RabaLeganes· 31yLeganesF311611842106.93
11
Fer NiñoBurgos· 26yBurgosF2628101512616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 7 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 10 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 7 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.88 |
12
Rubén CastroMálaga· 45yMálagaF45448106006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 15 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 19 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 10 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
12
Higinio MarínAlbacete· 33yAlbaceteF333781402336.68
12
Víctor MollejoBurgos· 25yBurgosF251581443406.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
12
I. RomeroLevante· 25yLevanteF2513886706.84
12
Julen LobeteMálaga· 26yMálagaF2698104806.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 4 | 3 | 41 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Málaga | 3 | 2 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Málaga | 2 | 3 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
12
José CallejónGranada· 39yGranadaF394831407.16
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Granada | 4 | 8 | 31 | 4 | 0 | 7.16 |
18
Manu BarreiroLugo· 40yLugoF402171021116.73
18
Mario SoberónAlbacete· 29yAlbaceteF29217941026.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 6.39 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
18
Jorge PascualGranada· 23yGranadaF232071221516.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 4 | 4 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 5 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 7 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Granada | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
18
Hugo VallejoHuesca· 26yHuescaF2687106716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Huesca | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
18
A. PascualCádiz· 24yCádizF244741606.65
18
S. RodelasGranada· 21yGranadaF212752506.74
24
Borja BastónGranada· 34yGranadaF342261201206.81
24
José ArnaizGranada· 31yGranadaF312261031306.79
24
Juan MuñozLeganes· 30yLeganesF30196841116.44
24
JeseLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasF3316658426.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 10 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.95 |
24
Jon KarrikaburuBurgos· 24yBurgosF24156861106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 8 | 4 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
24
PinchiRacing Ferrol· 30yRacing FerrolF301361081216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
24
Germán ValeraElche· 24yElcheF24861071116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
24
J. MboulaCultural Leonesa· 27yCultural LeonesaF277694806.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 4 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
24
Malcom Adu AresEibar· 25yEibarF2566661907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
24
Dani DíazReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BF205642406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
34
J. AranaRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderF263051012116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 13 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 13 | 1 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
34
EnricTenerife· 40yTenerifeF402951163306.97
34
ChupeMálaga· 22yMálagaF2227559807.06
34
Álex MillánLeganes· 27yLeganesF27195891216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cartagena | 6 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 7 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
34
Alberto QuilesAlbacete· 31yAlbaceteF311656560–
34
Raúl García de HaroMirandés· 26yMirandésF2614533307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 14 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
34
Pere MillaEspanyol· 34yEspanyolF3412584100–
34
Pablo SáenzOviedo· 25yOviedoF2511579906.82
34
Ekain ZenitagoiaRacing Santander· 32yRacing SantanderF329577906.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ibiza | 5 | 4 | 37 | 7 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
I. BarberoDeportivo La Coruña· 28yDeportivo La CoruñaF28957961–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 2 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 7 | 5 | 37 | 3 | 1 | – |
34
Kuki ZalazarAD Ceuta FC· 28yAD Ceuta FCF286561806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
34
Daniel RomeraPonferradina· 31yPonferradinaF31556550–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 4 | 2 | 30 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 1 | 3 | 35 | 0 | 0 | – |
34
Álex SolaAlmería· 27yAlmeríaF274569907.06
34
Kevin MedinaCórdoba· 25yCórdobaF2545641116.91
34
R. MoroReal Valladolid· 23yReal ValladolidF232546706.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
49
A. ForesBurgos· 25yBurgosF2527499506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 16 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
49
I. AzonReal Zaragoza· 23yReal ZaragozaF23184108506.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources