Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- FC Andorra
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain645
- Argentina35
- France28
- Brazil25
- Portugal21
- Serbia18
- Uruguay17
- Morocco16
- Colombia12
- Senegal12
- Netherlands10
- Ghana8
- Italy8
- Cameroon7
- Belgium6
- Croatia5
- Japan5
- Romania5
- Albania4
- Chile4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Equatorial Guinea4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Nigeria4
- Poland4
- Australia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- USA3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Cape Verde2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Czechia2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- Switzerland2
- Ukraine2
- Venezuela2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Costa Rica1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Kosovo1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Paraguay1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Slovenia1
- Sweden1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1934 of 2010 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1927 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
96
PejinoEibar· 30yEibarM3010777606.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 6 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
96
Iker LosadaRacing Ferrol· 25yRacing FerrolM25974200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 9 | 7 | 42 | 0 | 0 | – |
96
N. CastroElche· 26yElcheM26977291–
96
Lander OlaetxeaEibar· 33yEibarM33871384006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 3 | 3 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 2 | 2 | 37 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
96
Víctor GarcíaEldense· 29yEldenseM297777142–
96
Jon GuruzetaEibar· 26yEibarM266775906.82
96
Pablo SantiagoCastellón· 26yCastellónM266744306.74
96
Chuky San JoséReal Valladolid· 22yReal ValladolidM225733406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
96
G. GorosabelReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BM2057451316.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 6 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
96
Iñigo CórdobaCastellón· 29yCastellónM2957811206.84
96
A. PascualCádiz· 24yCádizF244741606.65
96
Álvaro NúñezElche· 26yElcheD264776120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 2 | 2 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
96
Enzo LoiodiceLas Palmas· 25yLas PalmasM2547811626.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
96
Carlos IsaacCórdoba· 28yCórdobaD2837941506.78
96
Mario ClimentCádiz· 24yCádizD2437481416.59
96
Sergio MolinaFC Andorra· 30yFC AndorraM30371131916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
96
Diego PampínGranada· 26yGranadaD2627107906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
96
Kialy Abdoul KoneAD Ceuta FC· 29yAD Ceuta FCF292740606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
96
RikiDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaM29271402416.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 1 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 0 | 3 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Albacete | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
96
S. RodelasGranada· 21yGranadaF212752506.74
96
Álex PetxarromanAD Ceuta FC· 29yAD Ceuta FCD2917892326.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 |
96
Fran VillalbaSporting Gijón· 28ySporting GijónM2817671207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 1 | 2 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 5 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
96
H. HevelCartagena· 30yCartagenaM3017521016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 37 | 7 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Cartagena | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
96
José ÁngelDeportivo La Coruña· 34yDeportivo La CoruñaM3417751606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
96
J. GutierrezCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD2607822706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 5 | 38 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
96
Jorge SalinasRacing Santander· 19yRacing SantanderD190732816.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 7 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6.57 |
96
Toni AbadAD Ceuta FC· 30yAD Ceuta FCD30071041506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 0 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
129
Higinio MarínAlbacete· 33yAlbaceteF332761021426.68
129
I. GilEibar· 26yEibarM261661131106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 6 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
129
Jon KarrikaburuBurgos· 24yBurgosF24156861106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 8 | 4 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
129
David MellaDeportivo La Coruña· 21yDeportivo La CoruñaM2111659416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
129
Jorge PulidoAlmería· 35yAlmeríaD35961513866.81
129
Hugo VallejoHuesca· 26yHuescaF267688716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Huesca | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
129
Jonathan VieraLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasM377658507.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 6 | 4 | 30 | 4 | 0 | 7.24 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
129
Malcom Adu AresEibar· 25yEibarF2566661907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
129
Naim GarcíaLeganes· 24yLeganesM2466991206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | Leganes | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
129
Dani DíazReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BF205642406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
129
Jorge de FrutosLevante· 29yLevanteM295641616.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Levante | 5 | 6 | 41 | 6 | 1 | 6.70 |
129
Andrés GarcíaLevante· 23yLevanteD23464630–
129
Dion LopyAlmería· 24yAlmeríaM2446673227.01
129
José SalinasElche· 26yElcheD2646951706.72
129
Manu TriguerosGranada· 35yGranadaM353663706.72
129
Mathis LachuerReal Valladolid· 26yReal ValladolidM2636912236.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 |
129
S. JuricReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidM3036781616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
129
Salim El JebariCórdoba· 22yCórdobaF223647406.72
129Y. CabanzonReal ValladolidReal ValladolidM–3652706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
129
E. FranquesaLeganes· 29yLeganesD292688906.65
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources