Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- FC Andorra
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain645
- Argentina35
- France28
- Brazil25
- Portugal21
- Serbia18
- Uruguay17
- Morocco16
- Colombia12
- Senegal12
- Netherlands10
- Ghana8
- Italy8
- Cameroon7
- Belgium6
- Croatia5
- Japan5
- Romania5
- Albania4
- Chile4
- Côte d'Ivoire4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Equatorial Guinea4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Nigeria4
- Poland4
- Australia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Montenegro3
- Slovakia3
- USA3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Cape Verde2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Czechia2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- Switzerland2
- Ukraine2
- Venezuela2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- Costa Rica1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Guinea-Bissau1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Kosovo1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Paraguay1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Slovenia1
- Sweden1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 1934 of 2010 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 1927 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1112
J. LopezCelta Fortuna· 24yCelta FortunaD240112506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
1112K. RibesCelta FortunaCelta FortunaD–0112506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
1112
M. LoumSporting Gijón· 29ySporting GijónM290012206.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
1112M. PerovicAlmeríaAlmeríaM–0012106.38
1112
M. SeuntjensCastellón· 34yCastellónM34021210–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Castellón | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
1112Marc FernándezFC AndorraFC AndorraM–0012106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
1112Marcos LeivaLeganesLeganesM–0012206.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
1112
Pere PonsSabadell· 33ySabadellM330112106.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.57 |
1112
Q. LiameedSabadell· 24ySabadellM240312206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 0 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
1112R. QuintanillaBurgosBurgosM–011210–
1112S. TejeraCartagenaCartagenaM–0012306.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
1112
Sergio LópezGranada· 27yGranadaD270112306.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
1112
Sofian ChaklaPonferradina· 33yPonferradinaD330012006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
1112
T. RipollSabadell· 28ySabadellM280412206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
1112
Tomáš VaclíkAlbacete· 37yAlbaceteG37001200–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
1112U. MilovanovicSporting GijónSporting GijónF–0012306.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
1170
E. GarciaCórdoba· 22yCórdobaM224211206.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 4 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.96 |
1170A. SarcoSporting GijónSporting GijónF–3011106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
1170
Elbasan RashaniElche· 33yElcheF33301121–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Elche | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | – |
1170J. RastrojoEldenseEldenseF–3111106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
1170
Pablo TorreRCD Mallorca· 23yRCD MallorcaM233011207.06
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 3 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.06 |
1170
Eddie SalcedoEldense· 25yEldenseF25211110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
1170I. SanchezCádizCádizM–2111106.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 2 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
1170Isra SalaReal ValladolidReal ValladolidF–211130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
1170A. CamachoAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FCM–1011106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
1170
Antonio RaílloRCD Mallorca· 35yRCD MallorcaD351011407.43
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7.43 |
1170I. Barea FernandezMirandésMirandésM–1011306.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.76 |
1170
Jaime MataRacing Santander· 38yRacing SantanderF381011106.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.27 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
1170
Kevin CarlosHuesca· 25yHuescaF251111306.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
1170Mario Jiménez GambínGranadaGranadaM–1011006.57
1170
P. AkouokouReal Zaragoza· 28yReal ZaragozaM281011626.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 6.68 |
1170S. OsazuwaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BF–1011006.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5.90 |
1170
Víctor FernándezReal Valladolid· 18yReal ValladolidM181611217.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7.01 |
1170A. BorgeReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaD–001110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
1170A. G. SerradellEldenseEldenseD–0011306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
1170A. GhailanCórdobaCórdobaM–0111206.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
1170
A. TenasRCD Mallorca· 25yRCD MallorcaG250111107.15
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.15 |
1170
A. ZedadkaReal Zaragoza· 31yReal ZaragozaD31001130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
1170
Bruno GonzálezSporting Gijón· 36ySporting GijónD360111206.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
1170E. AranaReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BG–0011006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
1170E. InsúaRacing FerrolRacing FerrolD–001110–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
1170
Eduardo BauermannReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidG30001130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
1170
Filip JörgensenVillarreal B· 24yVillarreal BG240011207.05
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.05 |
1170
G. BonfantiLas Palmas· 23yLas PalmasD230011306.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.62 |
1170Idrissa ThiamLugoLugoF–0211006.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources