
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain739
- Argentina47
- France32
- Brazil30
- Uruguay26
- Portugal25
- Serbia21
- Morocco17
- Colombia15
- Senegal15
- Netherlands11
- Italy10
- Ghana9
- Cameroon8
- Nigeria7
- Venezuela7
- Belgium6
- Croatia6
- Georgia6
- Albania5
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Equatorial Guinea5
- Japan5
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- Ukraine4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Czechia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Slovenia2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Paraguay1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2401 of 2478 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2395 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
92
Cristo GonzálezSporting Gijón· 29ySporting GijónF299254606.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
92Carlos MartínezFC AndorraFC AndorraF–9033116.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 9 | 0 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 6.71 |
103
Germán ValeraElche· 24yElcheF24861071116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
103J. CerdaRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF–8528506.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 8 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
103
Giuliano SimeoneReal Zaragoza· 23yReal ZaragozaF238333516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 8 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
103
PinchiRacing Ferrol· 30yRacing FerrolF308370606.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
103
Sandro RamírezLas Palmas· 31yLas PalmasF318329407.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 6 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
103
A. AlvarezElche· 25yElcheF25823770–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Elche | 8 | 2 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
103
Diego PercanCórdoba· 24yCórdobaF248229616.68
103A. MarinCelta FortunaCelta FortunaF–8112207.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 8 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.09 |
103
J. EscobarAD Ceuta FC· 24yAD Ceuta FCF248126506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Huesca | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
103
MascaOviedo· 26yOviedoF268166506.56
103
Armando SadikuCartagena· 35yCartagenaF358030306.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 8 | 0 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
103Jeremy ArevaloRacing SantanderRacing SantanderF–8037207.03
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 8 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 7.03 |
116
Hugo VallejoHuesca· 26yHuescaF267688716.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 3 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Huesca | 2 | 3 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 2 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
116
A. JakobsenCastellón· 27yCastellónF277442506.72
116Carlos EspíLevanteLevanteF–723810–
116
Sekou GassamaEldense· 31yEldenseF317234816.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 5 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 6.51 |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
Aboubakary KantéHuesca· 32yHuescaF327175906.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 3 | 0 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2023-24 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
116
Darío PovedaLeganes· 29yLeganesF297155206.66
116
Dyego SousaAlcorcón· 37yAlcorcónF37702350–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Alcorcón | 7 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
116
K. KodroReal Zaragoza· 33yReal ZaragozaF337030106.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
125
Dani EscricheAlbacete· 28yAlbaceteF286121211906.65
125
Malcom Adu AresEibar· 25yEibarF2566661907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
125
Kuki ZalazarAD Ceuta FC· 28yAD Ceuta FCF286561806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
125
Min-su KimGirona· 20yGironaF206439706.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 6 | 4 | 37 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
125
Adrian LisoRCD Mallorca· 21yRCD MallorcaF216363606.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 2 | 40 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
125
Marcos AndréReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidF306338816.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 |
125
R. MartiCádiz· 35yCádizF356347806.50
125Enol RodríguezCórdobaCórdobaF–6245206.55
125G. GuliashviliRacing SantanderRacing SantanderF–6216206.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 6 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
125
Konrad de la FuenteSporting Gijón· 25ySporting GijónF256256306.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 3 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 3 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.42 |
125
M. VallejoAD Ceuta FC· 29yAD Ceuta FCF296257206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Oviedo | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
125
R. BaturinaMálaga· 26yMálagaF266245206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 3 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Málaga | 2 | 1 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
125
Yacine QasmiEibar· 35yEibarF3562741116.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.48 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
125Dani QueipoSporting GijónSporting GijónF–611051106.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 6.52 |
125
E. PedrolaOviedo· 23yOviedoF236123306.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 2 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 7.01 |
125Iker UnzuetaHuescaHuescaF–614620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 1 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
125
Mario GonzálezBurgos· 30yBurgosF306144416.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 4 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 6.61 |
125Alex RubioAlbaceteAlbaceteF–6026606.59
125AntoninRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoF–602820–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 0 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
125Gonzalo PetitCádizCádizF–6030106.64
125I. TabatadzeCádizCádizF–6017306.95
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cádiz | 6 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6.95 |
146
Dani DíazReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BF205642406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
146
B. OcampoCádiz· 27yCádizF2754581326.76
146
J. LlabresBurgos· 24yBurgosF245439306.70
146
Samed BaždarReal Zaragoza· 22yReal ZaragozaF225439616.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 4 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.64 |
146
A. CalvoFC Andorra· 22yFC AndorraF225375406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources