
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain739
- Argentina47
- France32
- Brazil30
- Uruguay26
- Portugal25
- Serbia21
- Morocco17
- Colombia15
- Senegal15
- Netherlands11
- Italy10
- Ghana9
- Cameroon8
- Nigeria7
- Venezuela7
- Belgium6
- Croatia6
- Georgia6
- Albania5
- Côte d'Ivoire5
- Equatorial Guinea5
- Japan5
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- Ukraine4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Czechia2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Peru2
- Slovenia2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Greece1
- Honduras1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Paraguay1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- Türkiye1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2401 of 2478 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2395 matches with a stored lineup.
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
492
H. HevelCartagena· 30yCartagenaM3017521016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 37 | 7 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Cartagena | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
492
Imanol García de AlbénizEibar· 26yEibarD261352606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
492
NachoRacing Ferrol· 33yRacing FerrolF33125250–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | – |
492
Óscar GilEspanyol· 28yEspanyolD28135290–
492
Yvan NeyouLeganes· 29yLeganesM2910521326.53
492
B. KovacevicCádiz· 22yCádizD220052806.58
492
C. MarinAlbacete· 29yAlbaceteG290052406.67
492
Manolo ReinaMálaga· 41yMálagaG410052716.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 6.61 |
509
Lander AstiazaranReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BM209551606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
509
José Ángel CarrilloHuesca· 32yHuescaF324151716.75
509Pau SansReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaF–4251506.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
509
Adrián LapeñaAD Ceuta FC· 30yAD Ceuta FCD3030511216.13
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 2 | 0 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 6.13 |
509
Mario GasparElche· 35yElcheD35315191–
509N. ObolskiySabadellSabadellF–3351406.43
509A. GelardoRacing FerrolRacing FerrolM–225130–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | 27 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
509
Federico BoniniAlmería· 25yAlmeríaD252151606.91
509
JozabedMálaga· 35yMálagaM352151306.67
509
ChumiAlmería· 27yAlmeríaD2710511006.74
509
Iván CuéllarSporting Gijón· 42ySporting GijónG420251606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 2 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.99 |
509
Matia BarzićCultural Leonesa· 22yCultural LeonesaD2200511916.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 6.79 |
523
Zakaria EddahchouriDeportivo La Coruña· 26yDeportivo La CoruñaF2615450806.96
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 11 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 6.96 |
523C. RodriguezAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FCM–3450606.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Málaga | 2 | 2 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
523
Lucas RobertoneAlmería· 29yAlmeríaM2936501206.30
523
Einar GalileaMálaga· 32yMálagaD322150826.85
523
Eneko SatrústeguiCultural Leonesa· 36yCultural LeonesaD362250706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 2 | 2 | 24 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.30 |
523
Pedro SánchezRacing Santander· 39yRacing SantanderD3921501016.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
523
SalviAD Ceuta FC· 35yAD Ceuta FCM352350316.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 28 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
523
R. MatthysCastellón· 28yCastellónG280150207.00
523V. GarciaCultural LeonesaCultural LeonesaD–02501206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 0 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 1 | 29 | 4 | 0 | 6.64 |
533
Juan MuñozLeganes· 30yLeganesF3010149716.44
533
A. SalaRCD Mallorca· 25yRCD MallorcaM2579491306.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 5 | 5 | 37 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 3 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
533
Sergi DarderRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaM326449916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
533
A. MariezkurrenaReal Sociedad B· 21yReal Sociedad BF2151491016.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.54 |
533Marc-Olivier DouéCastellónCastellónM–30491526.75
533
Anuar TuhamiAD Ceuta FC· 31yAD Ceuta FCM3123491416.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.38 |
533
Diego MurilloMálaga· 25yMálagaD2520491117.12
533
Gui GuedesAlmería· 24yAlmeríaM242149916.53
533
D. FernandezRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderD2913491006.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 1 | 2 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
533
S. CarreiraElche· 26yElcheD261249206.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 1 | 1 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | – |
533
Tomás AlarcónCádiz· 27yCádizM2711491516.25
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 6.25 |
| 2023-24 | Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 35 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
533
Dani MartínTenerife· 28yTenerifeG280049516.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 22 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.46 |
533
G. VallejoAD Ceuta FC· 31yAD Ceuta FCG310049007.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.43 |
547
FuentesRCD Mallorca· 30yRCD MallorcaF3020348406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
547
Florin AndoneEldense· 33yEldenseF3351481206.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 2 | 0 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 6.40 |
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 3 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
547M. JustoCultural LeonesaCultural LeonesaF–5048106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 4 | 0 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources