
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2868 of 2945 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
149
Sergio MolinaFC Andorra· 30yFC AndorraM30371131916.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
149M. CalatayudRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaD–0010306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
149
PejinoEibar· 30yEibarM30149981006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 6 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
149H. LopezFC AndorraFC AndorraF–208006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
149
J. AlvarezTenerife· 26yTenerifeM261042916.80
156
Quim junyentAlmería· 19yAlmeríaM191212216.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Almería | 1 | 2 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 |
156
Iñigo CórdobaCastellón· 29yCastellónM2957811206.79
156
Damián RodríguezCádiz· 23yCádizM230027706.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
156
Unai VencedorBurgos· 25yBurgosM2525851206.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 2 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 2 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.79 |
156
Lautaro De LeónFC Andorra· 25yFC AndorraF2512167716.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 8 | 0 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 3 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.79 |
156
Zito LuvumboRCD Mallorca· 24yRCD MallorcaM24128106.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.79 |
163A. ArcosCelta FortunaCelta FortunaF–1012006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
A. CapdevilaCelta Fortuna· 22yCelta FortunaM221012506.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 1 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
163A. Orriols CerarolsSabadellSabadellM–1112406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
A. AcevesReal Valladolid· 23yReal ValladolidG230036206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
163A. CamachoAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FCM–1011106.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
Naim GarcíaLeganes· 24yLeganesM2466991206.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Leganes | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
Diego PampínGranada· 26yGranadaD2627107906.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
Mikel VesgaAlmería· 33yAlmeríaM33008006.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
Sandro RamírezLas Palmas· 31yLas PalmasF318329406.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 6 | 3 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.78 |
163
N. MartinSporting Gijón· 24ySporting GijónM24131011606.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
173I. GonzalezGironaGironaM–2127706.77
173
Lander AstiazaranReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BM209551606.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
173
P. AlemanGranada· 24yGranadaM248544506.77
176
T. CarbonellReal Sociedad B· 21yReal Sociedad BM2111461506.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 1 | 34 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
176
T. RipollSabadell· 28ySabadellM280412206.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 0 | 4 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
176Y. CabanzonReal ValladolidReal ValladolidM–3652706.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
176
F. GamezAlbacete· 35yAlbaceteD352161602806.76
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 0 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 0 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
176
Jorge PulidoAlmería· 35yAlmeríaD3511101905166.76
176
Raúl LizoainGranada· 35yGranadaG35001441106.76
182
J. LopezCelta Fortuna· 24yCelta FortunaD240112506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.75 |
182
J. EscobarAD Ceuta FC· 24yAD Ceuta FCF248126506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Huesca | 4 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 4 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
182
Kuki ZalazarAD Ceuta FC· 28yAD Ceuta FCF286561806.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
182
G. Aguilar LopezLeganes· 24yLeganesD2401791316.75
182J. CerdaRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaF–8528506.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 8 | 3 | 20 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.75 |
182
I. ChapelaTenerife· 27yTenerifeM2714280506.75
182V. ValverdeAlbaceteAlbaceteF–0327206.75
191Enzo Pérez MirandaOviedoOviedoM–1312206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 1 | 3 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.74 |
191
José Antonio CaroLas Palmas· 32yLas PalmasG32001501426.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.74 |
191
A. AhmedOviedo· 25yOviedoD250245916.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
191Manuel RodríguezSporting GijónSporting GijónM–1031506.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 0 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.74 |
191Víctor MorenoTenerifeTenerifeM–2029206.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.74 |
196K. RibesCelta FortunaCelta FortunaD–0112506.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
196
Thomas CarriqueFC Andorra· 27yFC AndorraD271647606.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 0 | 5 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
196
Alex SuarezLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasD33221191816.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
196
I. AlejoReal Valladolid· 31yReal ValladolidM3116922616.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.73 |
196
Jokin EzkietaCádiz· 30yCádizG3000130416.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 42 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 43 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources