Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
396
Javier CastroCádiz· 26yCádizD26711371926.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
396
PinchiRacing Ferrol· 30yRacing FerrolF301361081216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
396
Borja BastónGranada· 34yGranadaF342261201206.81
396
Taisei MiyashiroLas Palmas· 26yLas PalmasM267429206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
396
Antonio CorderoCádiz· 19yCádizM1913867506.81
396
B. GonzalezBurgos· 30yBurgosD301253306.81
396M. AguirregabiriaReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaD–23521406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | 6.81 |
396
Jorge MolinaGranada· 44yGranadaF442120106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Granada | 2 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
396
SidneiLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasD371018206.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 6.81 |
396A. CastellanoPonferradinaPonferradinaD–2154716.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Numancia | 1 | 0 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
396
Sofian ChaklaPonferradina· 33yPonferradinaD330012006.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
396A. G. SerradellEldenseEldenseD–0011306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
396A. SarcoSporting GijónSporting GijónF–3011106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
396
Ivan JaimeLas Palmas· 26yLas PalmasM262213306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
416
F. MoyanoReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM29169142906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 5 | 0 | 38 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 9 | 4 | 45 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 0 | 5 | 36 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
416
T. MoyaReal Zaragoza· 28yReal ZaragozaM284141292216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
416
Lander AstiazaranReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BM209551606.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 6 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
416
V. A. Meseguer CavasReal Valladolid· 27yReal ValladolidM271261322906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
416
J. GrageraBurgos· 26yBurgosM26421102006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.64 |
416
Juan CarlosCartagena· 35yCartagenaM35142941526.80
416
Nicolás MelamedAlmería· 25yAlmeríaM2522141361626.80
416
A. MadariagaEibar· 24yEibarM247365606.80
416
B. Prados DiazMirandés· 25yMirandésM250233816.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 0 | 2 | 33 | 8 | 1 | 6.80 |
416
Giuliano SimeoneReal Zaragoza· 23yReal ZaragozaF238333516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 8 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 1 | 6.80 |
416
Esteban BurgosMálaga· 34yMálagaD3410311026.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 31 | 10 | 2 | 6.80 |
416
Antonio CristianCádiz· 31yCádizD31741513516.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 4 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 0 | 34 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 3 | 1 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
416
Dalisson de AlmeidaCórdoba· 26yCórdobaM262126206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 2 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
416Jimmy SuarezOviedoOviedoM–12901206.80
416
Njegoš PetrovićGranada· 27yGranadaM270121206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
416
A. ArnuncioReal Valladolid· 19yReal ValladolidF195117006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.33 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7.26 |
416Marcelo ExpósitoBurgosBurgosM–2135606.80
416M. CalatayudRCD MallorcaRCD MallorcaD–0010306.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
416
Riza DurmisiTenerife· 32yTenerifeD320010206.80
416S. del CerroBurgosBurgosM–0014006.80
416GianniVillarreal BVillarreal BG–008006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
416H. LopezFC AndorraFC AndorraF–208006.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
416Bruno PirriLugoLugoD–006206.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
439
José ArnaizGranada· 31yGranadaF312261031306.79
439
Yann BodigerAD Ceuta FC· 31yAD Ceuta FCM31431633126.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 22 | 8 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
439
David TorresReal Valladolid· 23yReal ValladolidD2321701116.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 6.81 |
439
Diego MariñoAlbacete· 36yAlbaceteG3601147406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 42 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 39 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.39 |
439
Luis ChacónReal Valladolid· 26yReal ValladolidM269343306.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 8 | 3 | 35 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.72 |
439SonLevanteLevanteD–1673406.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 0 | 6 | 40 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Levante | 1 | 0 | 33 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
439
Allan NyomLeganes· 38yLeganesD3812611506.79
439
Carlos FernándezOviedo· 30yOviedoF30122621206.79
439
Rodri SuarezCultural Leonesa· 23yCultural LeonesaD230030506.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 30 | 5 | 0 | 6.79 |
439
Matia BarzićCultural Leonesa· 22yCultural LeonesaD2200511916.79
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | 6.79 |
439
I. JanssonCartagena· 24yCartagenaF243145406.79
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources