Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
295
S. JuricReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidM3036781616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 5 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 6.92 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.60 |
295
S. CuberoEibar· 27yEibarD2716981106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
295
Germán ValeraElche· 24yElcheF24861071116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
295
W. RubioEldense· 31yEldenseM31911911416.86
295Y. SaiduReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaM–0028616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.86 |
295
Marc PubillAlmería· 23yAlmeríaD2324611106.86
295
Pablo RamónRacing Santander· 25yRacing SantanderD2501601506.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 25 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
295
Jorge PomboRacing Santander· 32yRacing SantanderM3243611226.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 0 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 4 | 1 | 25 | 7 | 2 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
295
Jesús OwonoFC Andorra· 25yFC AndorraG250023216.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.52 |
295
A. PastorMálaga· 27yMálagaD2731781036.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 6.80 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.50 |
295
G. BuenoReal Valladolid· 24yReal ValladolidD240119206.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
295
JuanfranOviedo· 38yOviedoD380018106.86
295Alvaro GarciaIbizaIbizaD–005106.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ibiza | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.86 |
314
Miguel LoureiroDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaD29721443416.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 1 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2023-24 | Huesca | 3 | 0 | 40 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 3 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
314
S. AlvarezEibar· 34yEibarM34311452336.85
314
Lander OlaetxeaEibar· 33yEibarM33991724516.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 2 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 3 | 3 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 2 | 2 | 37 | 14 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 26 | 8 | 0 | 6.76 |
314
Kuki ZalazarAD Ceuta FC· 28yAD Ceuta FCF286561806.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 6 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.75 |
314Y. CabanzonReal ValladolidReal ValladolidM–3652706.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 2 | 4 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
314
Alberto MoleiroLas Palmas· 23yLas PalmasM230838406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 8 | 38 | 4 | 0 | 6.85 |
314
O. ReyLevante· 28yLevanteM28161102306.85
314
Jonathan GómezAlbacete· 23yAlbaceteD2335731306.85
314
M. DiakiteCádiz· 23yCádizM2340541216.85
314C. AlmpanisFC AndorraFC AndorraF–4431106.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 4 | 4 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
314
Gustavo Blanco LeschukEibar· 35yEibarF35112621116.85
314I. GonzalezGironaGironaM–2127706.85
314
O. MelendoCádiz· 29yCádizM294674106.85
314
Einar GalileaMálaga· 32yMálagaD322150826.85
314U. del CuraLeganesLeganesF–2213306.85
314
O. SanzSabadell· 26ySabadellD262012506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
314
Alberto ReinaOviedo· 29yOviedoM2995961506.85
314U. HernandezGironaGironaM–117006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
333
Dani TasendeCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD266171442926.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 3 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 1 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 7 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
333
PejinoEibar· 30yEibarM30149981006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 6 | 4 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 1 | 3 | 24 | 3 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
333
Dani VillahermosaOviedo· 25yOviedoM2578611006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Castellón | 0 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 7 | 6 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.61 |
333
Iñigo CórdobaCastellón· 29yCastellónM2957811206.84
333
Javier OntiverosCádiz· 29yCádizM2922141142816.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 9 | 5 | 38 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 10 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
333
Rubén CastroMálaga· 45yMálagaF45448106006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 15 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 19 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 10 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
333B. ValleCartagenaCartagenaM–8282706.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oviedo | 0 | 2 | 21 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 6 | 0 | 37 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
333
D. VillaresDeportivo La Coruña· 30yDeportivo La CoruñaM306174816.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 4 | 1 | 40 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 34 | 5 | 0 | 6.84 |
333
I. RomeroLevante· 25yLevanteF2513886706.84
333
Frederico VenâncioEibar· 33yEibarD3331831626.84
333
Mustapha BunduFC Andorra· 29yFC AndorraF293227006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 3 | 2 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
333
Raúl GutiReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM2976972116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
333
Rodri TarínOviedo· 30yOviedoD3010531206.84
333J. Diaz PeregrinaCádizCádizD–0017306.84
333
I. GonzalezLas Palmas· 22yLas PalmasM220118416.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 6.96 |
333Victor BarberaReal ValladolidReal ValladolidF–206006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources