Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
238
Sergi DarderRCD Mallorca· 32yRCD MallorcaM326449916.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 6 | 3 | 40 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.90 |
238R. Juan RamirezMirandésMirandésG–0043206.90
238
Toni LatoRCD Mallorca· 28yRCD MallorcaD28008106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.90 |
254
FuentesRCD Mallorca· 30yRCD MallorcaF3020348406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
254
Dani CalvoOviedo· 32yOviedoD32861753416.89
254
D. HorkasLas Palmas· 27yLas PalmasG270040116.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 1 | 6.89 |
254A. EscassiMálagaMálagaD–1011033326.89
254
Chuky San JoséReal Valladolid· 22yReal ValladolidM225733406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
254
A. AbqarDeportivo Alavés· 27yDeportivo AlavésD271030716.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 6.89 |
254G. JastinGironaGironaF–4229706.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 3 | 2 | 27 | 6 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2026-27 | Girona | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7.25 |
254
Lucas NoubiDeportivo La Coruña· 21yDeportivo La CoruñaD211027516.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 1 | 6.89 |
254S. RodriguezOviedoOviedoD–1012306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
264
Sergio MolinaFC Andorra· 30yFC AndorraM30371131916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
264
I. GilEibar· 26yEibarM261661131106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 6 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
264
Rubén AlvesCórdoba· 32yCórdobaD32811032226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
264
P. AlemanGranada· 24yGranadaM248544506.88
264
JeseLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasF3316658426.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 10 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.95 |
264
JuanpeMálaga· 30yMálagaM3045933016.88
264
Álex LizancosBurgos· 23yBurgosD2314401006.88
264
Damián MustoCartagena· 39yCartagenaM3911953736.88
264Jose AmoTenerifeTenerifeD–30953316.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 31 | 12 | 1 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 32 | 12 | 0 | – |
264
Amath NdiayeReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidM3018358706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 9 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 0 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
264
PepeCartagena· 29yCartagenaM290416406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
264PibeCultural LeonesaCultural LeonesaM–1113106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 1 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
264O. MarcosCelta FortunaCelta FortunaF–3112406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
264TachiReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaD–11712716.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
280
Rubén YáñezSporting Gijón· 33ySporting GijónG3301162726.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 0 | 1 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 40 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 39 | 2 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
280
Alex SuarezLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasD33221191816.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 39 | 9 | 0 | 6.94 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
280
RikiDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaM29271502416.87
280
Alberto del MoralCórdoba· 26yCórdobaM2635921726.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 1 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 2 | 6.94 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
280
Imanol García de AlbénizEibar· 26yEibarD261352606.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7.03 |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
280
G. Aguilar LopezLeganes· 24yLeganesD2401791316.87
280
K. RodriguezLas Palmas· 30yLas PalmasM30371021306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 0 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
280F. GonzalezTenerifeTenerifeM–02881916.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 21 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 13 | 2 | 1 | – |
280G. ZarfinoCastellónCastellónM–98952626.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Castellón | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
280
Rubén BoverFC Andorra· 34yFC AndorraM345358716.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 4 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
280S. GonzalezLeganesLeganesD–931171816.87
280
Cristian SalvadorElche· 31yElcheM3101972416.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
280
Keidi BareReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM29161393836.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 30 | 13 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 0 | 3 | 39 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 2 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | 6.87 |
280J. RastrojoEldenseEldenseF–3111106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
280M. FernandezCádizCádizD–007106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
295
Fer NiñoBurgos· 26yBurgosF2628101512616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 7 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 10 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 7 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.88 |
295
Florian MiguelBurgos· 30yBurgosD30351122716.86
295
Pablo VázquezSporting Gijón· 32ySporting GijónD32521001926.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 0 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 2 | 6.57 |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
295
A. AltimiraDeportivo La Coruña· 25yDeportivo La CoruñaD2529811216.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 1 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 1 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 5 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 7.05 |
295
E. ClementeLas Palmas· 27yLas PalmasD27621352816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
295
Jorge SáenzSporting Gijón· 29ySporting GijónD2921832406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 2 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources