
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1781C. OmoiguiRacing SantanderRacing SantanderF–007006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
1781
Carlos AkapoCádiz· 33yCádizD3300720–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
1781D. JimenezOviedoOviedoD–027406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
1781E. CedenoLas PalmasLas PalmasM–007106.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
1781
F. NogueraPonferradina· 33yPonferradinaD3300710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
1781
Francis GuerreroAlmería· 30yAlmeríaM3000710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
1781
Gabriel BrazaoOviedo· 26yOviedoG2600710–
1781
Guilherme SchettineAlmería· 31yAlmeríaF3100710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
1781H. SolozabalFC AndorraFC AndorraM–017306.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
1781I. MartinezSporting GijónSporting GijónD–007004.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4.73 |
1781
Ignacio LaquintanaHuesca· 27yHuescaM27007106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
1781J. GorosabelReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad BF–007006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
1781J. PolaSporting GijónSporting GijónD–007006.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.94 |
1781J. Soonsup-BellCórdobaCórdobaF–00700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
1781Jesús FernándezLugoLugoM–007006.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
1781
Jordan LukakuPonferradina· 32yPonferradinaD32007206.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.63 |
1781Julian RijkhoffFC AndorraFC AndorraF–007106.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.52 |
1781
Kike SalasTenerife· 24yTenerifeD24007206.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.83 |
1781L. CapezziAlbaceteAlbaceteM–00730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | – |
1781M. CondeSporting GijónSporting GijónF–007306.30
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.30 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 6.29 |
1781M. FernandezCádizCádizD–007106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
1781M. ŠćepovićLugoLugoF–007006.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
1781M. SidibéPonferradinaPonferradinaF–00710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
1781M. SobralCelta FortunaCelta FortunaD–007006.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.48 |
1781
Nemanja TošićDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaD2900710–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
1781Pedro BenitoAlbaceteAlbaceteF–00700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
1781Pelayo FernándezCádizCádizD–007106.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.41 |
1781
Rene KrhinCastellón· 36yCastellónM3600700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
1781
Rubén RochinaGranada· 35yGranadaM35007106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
1781Sebas CorisOviedoOviedoD–00700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
1781
VitoloLas Palmas· 37yLas PalmasM37007006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
1781X. MorenoSabadellSabadellF–007006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.47 |
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
1781Y. SenhadjiTenerifeTenerifeF–01700–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
1845B. SomuahCelta FortunaCelta FortunaF–206006.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
1845V. SanchezCórdobaCórdobaF–206206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.70 |
1845Victor BarberaReal ValladolidReal ValladolidF–206006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
1845F. CastilloCastellónCastellónM–116106.98
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Castellón | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.98 |
1845Kike CarrascoExtremaduraExtremaduraD–11620–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | – |
1845
L. RomeroRCD Mallorca· 21yRCD MallorcaM2110600–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources