
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2868 of 2945 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Dani DíazReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BF205642406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
100S. RodriguezOviedoOviedoD–1012306.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Oviedo | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
100V. PezzolesiLas PalmasLas PalmasD–2115416.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
100
Daijiro ChirinoAlmería· 24yAlmeríaD2443821926.89
105O. MarcosCelta FortunaCelta FortunaF–3112406.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Fortuna | 3 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
105
Taisei MiyashiroLas Palmas· 26yLas PalmasM267429206.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 4 | 2 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 3 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
105
Javier CastroCádiz· 26yCádizD26711371926.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 40 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 3 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
105
Jorge PascualGranada· 23yGranadaF232071221516.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 4 | 4 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 5 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 7 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Granada | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
105
J. GutierrezCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD2607822706.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 5 | 38 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
110
G. RosasSporting Gijón· 26ySporting GijónD268151743426.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 34 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 3 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 3 | 39 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 7 | 37 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.87 |
110J. RastrojoEldenseEldenseF–3111106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 3 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
110
Javier MunozAlmería· 31yAlmeríaM31310991836.87
110M. FernandezCádizCádizD–007106.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.87 |
110
Pablo VázquezSporting Gijón· 32ySporting GijónD32521001926.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 0 | 2 | 17 | 6 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 2 | 0 | 42 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
116
Diego PercanCórdoba· 24yCórdobaF248229616.86
116
I. RuizCórdoba· 25yCórdobaM2562951916.86
116
K. RodriguezLas Palmas· 30yLas PalmasM30371021306.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 0 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
116
Marino IllescasAD Ceuta FC· 25yAD Ceuta FCM250336906.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 2 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
116Marcelo ExpósitoBurgosBurgosM–2135606.86
121
O. SanzSabadell· 26ySabadellD262012506.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
121
Alberto ReinaOviedo· 29yOviedoM2995961506.85
121
J. SmithEldense· 23yEldenseM2310421406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.85 |
121U. HernandezGironaGironaM–117006.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
121Victor San BartolomeAlbaceteAlbaceteM–2120406.85
121
A. CalvoFC Andorra· 22yFC AndorraF225375406.85
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 2 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.85 |
127
Álex MuñozAlmería· 32yAlmeríaD3212121865116.84
127
Adri EmbarbaAlmería· 34yAlmeríaM3431361112616.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 9 | 14 | 38 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Almería | 15 | 11 | 42 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
127
Nicolás MelamedAlmería· 25yAlmeríaM2522141361626.84
127Victor BarberaReal ValladolidReal ValladolidF–206006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
127
D. SanchezSporting Gijón· 23ySporting GijónD23251081316.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
132
Fran BeltránGirona· 27yGironaM271112306.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Girona | 1 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.83 |
132
José ArnaizGranada· 31yGranadaF312261031306.83
132
Pablo SantiagoCastellón· 26yCastellónM266744306.83
132
A. MarquesGranada· 26yGranadaF26208006.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Granada | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.83 |
132
Sergio GonzálezBurgos· 29yBurgosD29441674536.83
138
A. Baena PerezSabadell· 26ySabadellM264343206.82
138
David LópezGirona· 37yGironaD371246716.82
138
S. CuberoEibar· 27yEibarD2716981106.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 0 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.82 |
141
J. LlabresBurgos· 24yBurgosF245439306.81
141A. G. SerradellEldenseEldenseD–0011306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Eldense | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
141A. SarcoSporting GijónSporting GijónF–3011106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.81 |
141
David TorresReal Valladolid· 23yReal ValladolidD2321701016.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6.81 |
141
Javi MartínezEldense· 26yEldenseM26731131406.81
141
Ivan JaimeLas Palmas· 26yLas PalmasM262213306.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
141
Ignasi MiquelLeganes· 34yLeganesD34021193116.81
141
Guilherme FernandesCórdoba· 25yCórdobaG250035106.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.81 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources