Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalitySpain
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
PositionForward
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
1
StoichkovGranada· 33yGranadaF3358152093006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Alcorcón | 16 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sabadell | 11 | 0 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 13 | 0 | 40 | 10 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 12 | 7 | 41 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Granada | 1 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 3 | 32 | 5 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
2
Rubén CastroMálaga· 45yMálagaF45448106006.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 15 | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 19 | 3 | 41 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 10 | 4 | 41 | 0 | 0 | 6.84 |
3
Jon BautistaEibar· 31yEibarF3140111551716.73
5
Higinio MarínAlbacete· 33yAlbaceteF333781402336.68
6
M. de la FuenteAlmería· 27yAlmeríaF2734111402606.78
7
J. AranaRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderF263051012116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 13 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 13 | 1 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
8
EnricTenerife· 40yTenerifeF402951163306.97
9
Fer NiñoBurgos· 26yBurgosF2628101512616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 7 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 10 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 7 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.88 |
10
ChupeMálaga· 22yMálagaF2227559807.06
10
A. ForesBurgos· 25yBurgosF2527499506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 1 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 16 | 1 | 39 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 5 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 4 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
12
Jacobo GonzálezOviedo· 29yOviedoF2925121593126.74
13
Raúl de TomásEspanyol· 32yEspanyolF322333730–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 23 | 3 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
14
Borja BastónGranada· 34yGranadaF342261201206.81
14
José ArnaizGranada· 31yGranadaF312261031306.79
16
Manu BarreiroLugo· 40yLugoF402171021116.73
16
Mario SoberónAlbacete· 29yAlbaceteF29217941026.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 9 | 4 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 10 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 2 | 6.39 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
18
Jon MorcilloAlmería· 28yAlmeríaF282013123806.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 4 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Albacete | 8 | 6 | 39 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 5 | 3 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 7.15 |
| 2025-26 | Almería | 3 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
18
Jorge PascualGranada· 23yGranadaF232071221516.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 4 | 4 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 5 | 2 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 7 | 1 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.80 |
| 2026-27 | Granada | 4 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.88 |
18
FuentesRCD Mallorca· 30yRCD MallorcaF3020348406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 13 | 2 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2026-27 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.95 |
21
Juan MuñozLeganes· 30yLeganesF30196841116.44
21
Álex MillánLeganes· 27yLeganesF27195891216.73
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 4 | 4 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cartagena | 6 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 7 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | Leganes | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.54 |
21
Asier VillalibreRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderF2919345606.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 4 | 2 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6.82 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 15 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | 7.06 |
21
Javier MartónEibar· 27yEibarF2719380906.70
21
PequeRacing Santander· 24yRacing SantanderF2419357806.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 18 | 3 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
21
Sabin MerinoRacing Ferrol· 34yRacing FerrolF341909280–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Leganes | 9 | 0 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 0 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
27
I. AzonReal Zaragoza· 23yReal ZaragozaF23184108506.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 1 | 36 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 7 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
27
Chris RamosOviedo· 29yOviedoF2918297716.96
29
Urko IzetaCádiz· 27yCádizF2717354406.45
29
M. El GhezouaniElche· 28yElcheF281711051316.61
31
Dani RabaLeganes· 31yLeganesF311611842106.93
31
JeseLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasF3316658426.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 10 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.95 |
31
Alberto QuilesAlbacete· 31yAlbaceteF311656560–
31
Gorka CarreraReal Sociedad B· 21yReal Sociedad BF21163471406.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 14 | 3 | 37 | 12 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.71 |
31
D. GarciaLeganes· 26yLeganesF2616282706.45
31
Eneko JauregiMálaga· 30yMálagaF3016297706.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 6 | 2 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 6 | 0 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Málaga | 4 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
38
Víctor MollejoBurgos· 25yBurgosF251581443406.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 4 | 36 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 2 | 26 | 3 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 1 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 0 | 0 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.56 |
38
Jon KarrikaburuBurgos· 24yBurgosF24156861106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 8 | 4 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
38
Carlos MartínMirandés· 24yMirandésF241534030–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 15 | 3 | 40 | 3 | 0 | – |
41
Raúl García de HaroMirandés· 26yMirandésF2614533307.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 14 | 5 | 33 | 3 | 0 | 7.07 |
41
Cristo GonzálezSporting Gijón· 29ySporting GijónF2914280706.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Huesca | 5 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 4 | 2 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 0 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.63 |
41
Jefté BetancorLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasF3314147406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 13 | 0 | 36 | 4 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.51 |
41
Marcos FernándezAD Ceuta FC· 23yAD Ceuta FCF2314134916.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 14 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 1 | 6.67 |
45
I. RomeroLevante· 25yLevanteF2513886706.84
45
PinchiRacing Ferrol· 30yRacing FerrolF301361081216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
45
Víctor CampuzanoSporting Gijón· 29ySporting GijónF2913392906.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 2 | 0 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 6 | 1 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 2 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
45
Antonio CasasSporting Gijón· 26ySporting GijónF26131441017.21
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 10 | 1 | 39 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.21 |
45
O. PlanoLeganes· 35yLeganesF3513188316.82
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources