Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
133
Sergio BermejoReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM29671091106.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 4 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 3 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
133
Chuky San JoséReal Valladolid· 22yReal ValladolidM225733406.89
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 5 | 7 | 33 | 4 | 0 | 6.89 |
133
Enzo LoiodiceLas Palmas· 25yLas PalmasM2557961826.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 4 | 3 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 0 | 3 | 32 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.67 |
133
G. GorosabelReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BM2057451316.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 6 | 34 | 13 | 1 | 6.60 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.72 |
133
Iñigo CórdobaCastellón· 29yCastellónM2957811206.84
133Rubén PardoLeganesLeganesM–5762707.03
133
A. PascualCádiz· 24yCádizF244741606.65
133
Álvaro NúñezElche· 26yElcheD264776120–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 2 | 2 | 39 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
133
José ÁngelDeportivo La Coruña· 34yDeportivo La CoruñaM34371082606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
133
K. RodriguezLas Palmas· 30yLas PalmasM30371021306.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 26 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 0 | 4 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7.10 |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6.83 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.86 |
133
Mario ClimentCádiz· 24yCádizD2437481416.59
133
Sergio MolinaFC Andorra· 30yFC AndorraM30371131916.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 28 | 6 | 1 | 6.69 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 34 | 7 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2026-27 | FC Andorra | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.80 |
133
Diego PampínGranada· 26yGranadaD2627107906.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 2 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.78 |
133
Kialy Abdoul KoneAD Ceuta FC· 29yAD Ceuta FCF292740606.99
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 2 | 4 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.99 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.98 |
133
RikiDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaM29271502416.87
133
S. RodelasGranada· 21yGranadaF212752506.74
133
Álex PetxarromanAD Ceuta FC· 29yAD Ceuta FCD2917892326.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 |
133
H. HevelCartagena· 30yCartagenaM3017521016.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 1 | 5 | 37 | 7 | 1 | 6.65 |
| 2023-24 | Cartagena | 0 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | – |
133
I. AlejoReal Valladolid· 31yReal ValladolidM3117922716.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
133
J. DelmasRacing Ferrol· 31yRacing FerrolD3117119926.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 3 | 21 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 1 | 1 | 21 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Cartagena | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 0 | 2 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 15 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | – |
133S. GarciaRacing SantanderRacing SantanderD–171292016.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 3 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 21 | 4 | 1 | – |
133
J. GutierrezCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD2607822706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 5 | 38 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
133
Jorge SalinasRacing Santander· 19yRacing SantanderD190732816.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 0 | 7 | 31 | 8 | 1 | 6.57 |
133
Toni AbadAD Ceuta FC· 30yAD Ceuta FCD30071041506.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 0 | 6 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 39 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
175
Borja BastónGranada· 34yGranadaF342261201206.81
175
José ArnaizGranada· 31yGranadaF312261031306.79
175
Juan MuñozLeganes· 30yLeganesF30196841116.44
175A. BermejoBurgosBurgosM–1861241126.74
175
Marcos AndréReal Valladolid· 30yReal ValladolidF30186761226.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Mirandés | 12 | 3 | 38 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 6.66 |
175
I. GilEibar· 26yEibarM261661131106.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 4 | 1 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7.00 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 6 | 2 | 41 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 2 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 4 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.95 |
175
JeseLas Palmas· 33yLas PalmasF3316658426.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 2 | 2 | 16 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 10 | 3 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.95 |
175
Jon KarrikaburuBurgos· 24yBurgosF24156861106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 3 | 0 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 8 | 4 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Burgos | 3 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 6.92 |
175
PinchiRacing Ferrol· 30yRacing FerrolF301361081216.81
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 38 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 27 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Mirandés | 4 | 1 | 32 | 3 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
175JamelliAD Ceuta FCAD Ceuta FCM–126671507.09
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 7 | 4 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 5 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 7.09 |
175
V. A. Meseguer CavasReal Valladolid· 27yReal ValladolidM271261322906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
175
David MellaDeportivo La Coruña· 21yDeportivo La CoruñaM2111659416.97
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 6 | 5 | 34 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 5 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 6.97 |
175
Joni MontielReal Valladolid· 28yReal ValladolidM281161152737.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Levante | 6 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | – |
175
Salva SevillaDeportivo Alavés· 42yDeportivo AlavésM42106681306.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 7 | 4 | 38 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 2 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.92 |
175
Dani CalvoOviedo· 32yOviedoD32861753416.89
175
Germán ValeraElche· 24yElcheF24861071116.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 2 | 1 | 36 | 3 | 0 | 6.86 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 38 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 3 | 3 | 16 | 4 | 1 | – |
175
Luis MillaTenerife· 32yTenerifeM32863551–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tenerife | 8 | 6 | 35 | 5 | 1 | – |
175
Valentín VadaReal Zaragoza· 30yReal ZaragozaM30861012806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 2 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.82 |
175
J. MboulaCultural Leonesa· 27yCultural LeonesaF277694806.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Huesca | 0 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 3 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 4 | 0 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 2 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cultural Leonesa | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
175
Raúl GutiReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM2976972116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
175
Malcom Adu AresEibar· 25yEibarF2566661907.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 2 | 1 | 26 | 5 | 0 | 6.89 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 2 | 4 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 7.33 |
175
Naim GarcíaLeganes· 24yLeganesM2466991206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 1 | 2 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 2 | 2 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
| 2026-27 | Leganes | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.78 |
175
NonoTenerife· 35yTenerifeM356676131–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 6 | 3 | 39 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 0 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
175
Dani DíazReal Sociedad B· 20yReal Sociedad BF205642406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 1 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad B | 1 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.89 |
175
Andrés GarcíaLevante· 23yLevanteD23464630–
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources