
Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51
Agus MedinaAlbacete· 32yAlbaceteM321381392926.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Albacete | 4 | 1 | 35 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Albacete | 1 | 5 | 40 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 7 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 6.91 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
51
Dani TasendeCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD266171442926.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 3 | 1 | 36 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 1 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 7 | 34 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 4 | 29 | 4 | 1 | 6.79 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
51
V. A. Meseguer CavasReal Valladolid· 27yReal ValladolidM271261322906.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Mirandés | 3 | 1 | 38 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 4 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 3 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.80 |
54
A. JimenezCastellón· 33yCastellónD33311102857.25
54
Alejandro CatenaRayo Vallecano· 32yRayo VallecanoD325182281–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 39 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 1 | – |
54
E. ClementeLas Palmas· 27yLas PalmasD27621352816.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 1 | 21 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6.79 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 37 | 10 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Las Palmas | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.77 |
54
JairEibar· 37yEibarD37731422816.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 0 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 19 | 3 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2026-27 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 6.62 |
54
Javier OntiverosCádiz· 29yCádizM2922141142816.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 2 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal B | 9 | 5 | 38 | 15 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 10 | 6 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Cádiz | 1 | 1 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2026-27 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
54
Pablo TomeoReal Valladolid· 26yReal ValladolidD26611322816.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.58 |
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 4 | 0 | 44 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 33 | 10 | 1 | 6.75 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
54
F. GamezAlbacete· 35yAlbaceteD352161602806.93
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Eldense | 0 | 3 | 34 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 0 | 5 | 34 | 6 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.76 |
54J. SeneRacing FerrolRacing FerrolM–1041382806.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Castellón | 2 | 1 | 39 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | 6.64 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Ferrol | 5 | 1 | 29 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 2 | 39 | 7 | 0 | – |
54
Valentín VadaReal Zaragoza· 30yReal ZaragozaM30861012806.82
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 2 | 2 | 34 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 4 | 3 | 35 | 7 | 0 | 6.82 |
63
Joni MontielReal Valladolid· 28yReal ValladolidM281161152737.07
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Levante | 6 | 2 | 39 | 10 | 0 | 7.07 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 1 | 1 | 17 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | – |
63
Juanjo NietoCastellón· 32yCastellónD32481062727.01
63
Florian MiguelBurgos· 30yBurgosD30351122716.86
63
I. AlejoReal Valladolid· 31yReal ValladolidM3117922716.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Cádiz | 1 | 2 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Cádiz | 0 | 2 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 1 | 7.00 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.73 |
63
MarvelLeganes· 23yLeganesD2301712716.91
63
Nikola ŠipčićCartagena· 31yCartagenaD31411252716.93
63TachiReal ZaragozaReal ZaragozaD–11712716.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 30 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 0 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 6.88 |
63
Cristian CarracedoCórdoba· 30yCórdobaF30927892707.28
63
Gerard GumbauGranada· 31yGranadaM31311952707.23
63
Iker UndabarrenaLeganes· 31yLeganesM31141152706.96
63
J. GutierrezCórdoba· 26yCórdobaD2607822706.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 0 | 5 | 38 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 0 | 1 | 33 | 12 | 0 | 6.72 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.88 |
75G. ZarfinoCastellónCastellónM–98952626.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Extremadura | 5 | 3 | 31 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Tenerife | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 27 | 7 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Castellón | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 1 | – |
75
I. MoranteGirona· 25yGironaM255111452626.90
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Ibiza | 1 | 1 | 30 | 7 | 1 | 6.66 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 0 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 2 | 4 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 7.09 |
| 2026-27 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.92 |
75
Adri EmbarbaAlmería· 34yAlmeríaM3431361112617.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 9 | 14 | 38 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Almería | 15 | 11 | 42 | 9 | 1 | 7.05 |
| 2026-27 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
75
Carlos HernándezAD Ceuta FC· 36yAD Ceuta FCD36621232616.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 30 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 17 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Eldense | 1 | 0 | 27 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | AD Ceuta FC | 1 | 0 | 38 | 6 | 0 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 4 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.71 |
75
Fer NiñoBurgos· 26yBurgosF2628101512616.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 4 | 3 | 37 | 2 | 0 | 6.84 |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 7 | 4 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Burgos | 10 | 2 | 41 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Burgos | 7 | 1 | 36 | 8 | 1 | 6.88 |
75
I. MartosEldense· 29yEldenseD29121142616.68
75
Loïc WilliamsGranada· 24yGranadaD2411842616.83
75
José ÁngelDeportivo La Coruña· 34yDeportivo La CoruñaM34371082606.94
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 2 | 0 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 25 | 8 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 5 | 28 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 22 | 3 | 0 | 6.84 |
75
M. de la FuenteAlmería· 27yAlmeríaF2734111402606.78
85
P. CissFuenlabrada· 32yFuenlabradaM326230245–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 3 | 1 | 30 | 18 | 4 | – |
85
Javi MonteroLeganes· 27yLeganesD2722882436.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 30 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Málaga | 1 | 0 | 27 | 7 | 1 | 6.84 |
| 2026-27 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
85
Christian FernándezOviedo· 41yOviedoD412269242–
85
Radosav PetrovićReal Zaragoza· 37yReal ZaragozaM3710642426.41
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 1 | 0 | 28 | 13 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 6.41 |
85
Andrés MartínRacing Santander· 27yRacing SantanderM2750361732417.29
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 5 | 42 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 6 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 17 | 18 | 42 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 20 | 9 | 39 | 8 | 0 | 7.29 |
85
Cristian SalvadorElche· 31yElcheM3101972416.87
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 19 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | – |
85
Elady ZorrillaBurgos· 36yBurgosM36154952416.51
85
FaliCádiz· 33yCádizD331052241–
85
Juan OteroSporting Gijón· 31ySporting GijónF3142171572416.92
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 6 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 10 | 3 | 40 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 12 | 1 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 13 | 12 | 33 | 5 | 0 | 7.11 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.91 |
85
Nicolás FernándezElche· 26yElcheM2610973241–
85
RikiDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaM29271502416.87
85
Aleix FebasElche· 30yElcheM30151512406.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 34 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Málaga | 0 | 1 | 41 | 8 | 0 | 6.77 |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 2 | 39 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 37 | 10 | 0 | – |
85
Jorge SáenzSporting Gijón· 29ySporting GijónD2921832406.86
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 30 | 11 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2023-24 | Leganes | 2 | 1 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Leganes | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 6.88 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
85
Nikola MarašMirandés· 30yMirandésD30421262407.01
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 38 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Almería | 1 | 1 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7.01 |
| 2023-24 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 7.00 |
100
Álvaro LemosGranada· 33yGranadaD3342882336.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Las Palmas | 3 | 0 | 31 | 16 | 3 | – |
| 2022-23 | Las Palmas | 1 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6.80 |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources