Segunda Division
ClubAll
- All clubs
- AD Ceuta FC
- Albacete
- Alcorcón
- Almería
- Amorebieta
- Burgos
- Cádiz
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Celta Fortuna
- Córdoba
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Eldense
- Espanyol
- Extremadura
- FC Andorra
- Fuenlabrada
- Girona
- Granada
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Lugo
- Málaga
- Mirandés
- Numancia
- Oviedo
- Ponferradina
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sporting Gijón
- Tenerife
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain794
- Argentina54
- France34
- Brazil31
- Portugal30
- Uruguay30
- Serbia24
- Morocco19
- Colombia16
- Senegal16
- Italy11
- Netherlands11
- Ghana10
- Nigeria9
- Venezuela9
- Cameroon8
- Croatia8
- Japan8
- Albania6
- Belgium6
- Côte d'Ivoire6
- Equatorial Guinea6
- Georgia6
- Poland5
- Romania5
- Ukraine5
- Chile4
- Denmark4
- Ecuador4
- Guinea4
- Montenegro4
- Slovakia4
- Switzerland4
- USA4
- Australia3
- Cape Verde3
- Czechia3
- England3
- Germany3
- Mali3
- Mexico3
- Panama3
- Peru3
- Algeria2
- Angola2
- Canada2
- Congo DR2
- Curaçao2
- Greece2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Kosovo2
- Martinique2
- Mauritania2
- North Macedonia2
- Paraguay2
- Slovenia2
- Türkiye2
- Andorra1
- Austria1
- Azerbaijan1
- Bosnia and Herzegovina1
- China PR1
- Costa Rica1
- Dominican Republic1
- Gambia1
- Guadeloupe1
- Hungary1
- Israel1
- Mozambique1
- Niger1
- Norway1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Sierra Leone1
- Sweden1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 2869 of 2946 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 2863 matches with a stored lineup.
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
100
Enzo BoyomoReal Valladolid· 25yReal ValladolidD25321062336.78
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Albacete | 1 | 0 | 31 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 1 | 2 | 37 | 10 | 1 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 1 | 0 | 38 | 5 | 1 | – |
100
Higinio MarínAlbacete· 33yAlbaceteF333781402336.68
100
ManuRacing Santander· 28yRacing SantanderD28531202336.77
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 28 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 1 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 6.77 |
100
S. AlvarezEibar· 34yEibarM34311452336.85
100
Álex PetxarromanAD Ceuta FC· 29yAD Ceuta FCD2917892326.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | FC Andorra | 1 | 3 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | FC Andorra | 0 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 1 | 6.73 |
| 2026-27 | AD Ceuta FC | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.10 |
100
J. AlonsoHuesca· 27yHuescaD27031332326.68
100
Sergio OrtuñoAlbacete· 27yAlbaceteM277121242326.82
100
Nacho MéndezSporting Gijón· 28ySporting GijónM281251342316.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 3 | 28 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6.60 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 0 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 1 | 40 | 6 | 0 | – |
100
A. MantillaRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderD2643762306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 6.96 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 0 | 6.59 |
100
Dani EscricheAlbacete· 28yAlbaceteF289151562306.65
100
David CostasOviedo· 31yOviedoD3122982306.97
100
Mohamed BouldiniGranada· 30yGranadaF301731092306.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Levante | 8 | 2 | 36 | 8 | 0 | 6.78 |
| 2023-24 | Levante | 8 | 0 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
| 2025-26 | Granada | 0 | 1 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 6.38 |
100
O. ReyLevante· 28yLevanteM28161102306.85
100
Rubén AlcarazGranada· 35yGranadaM3573712306.94
115
L. LopezAlbacete· 29yAlbaceteD29221292236.83
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 0 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Albacete | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2026-27 | Albacete | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
115
Mathis LachuerReal Valladolid· 26yReal ValladolidM2636912236.75
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Mirandés | 1 | 2 | 23 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Mirandés | 2 | 2 | 42 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 2 | 19 | 4 | 0 | 6.81 |
| 2026-27 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.59 |
115
Jaime SeoaneHuesca· 29yHuescaM2975982226.64
115
Rubén AlvesCórdoba· 32yCórdobaD32811032226.88
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Córdoba | 2 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | 7.03 |
| 2026-27 | Córdoba | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.68 |
115
Iván BalliuAlmería· 34yAlmeríaD341566221–
115
Marc MateuTenerife· 36yTenerifeM369271792217.01
115N. MartinezCartagenaCartagenaD–510772217.04
115
R. PulidoLeganes· 26yLeganesD2630872216.70
115
T. MoyaReal Zaragoza· 28yReal ZaragozaM284141292216.80
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 3 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.87 |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 4 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 6 | 36 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 1 | 1 | 23 | 3 | 0 | 6.70 |
115
CoteSporting Gijón· 37ySporting GijónD37515972207.02
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 6 | 32 | 6 | 0 | 7.02 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 7 | 40 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 2 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
115
Gonzalo VerdúCartagena· 38yCartagenaD383269220–
115
L. SuarezAlmería· 28yAlmeríaF28461278220–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 19 | 4 | 38 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Almería | 27 | 8 | 40 | 9 | 0 | – |
128
Álex CorrederaSporting Gijón· 30ySporting GijónM30161112136.91
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Tenerife | 0 | 1 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 6.74 |
| 2023-24 | Tenerife | 1 | 1 | 39 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Tenerife | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 2 | 36 | 12 | 1 | 6.95 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 2 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 7.14 |
128
Martín PascualMirandés· 27yMirandésD2702692126.74
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ibiza | 0 | 0 | 34 | 10 | 0 | 6.85 |
| 2025-26 | Mirandés | 0 | 2 | 20 | 5 | 0 | 6.55 |
128
Oier LuengoBurgos· 28yBurgosD2862972126.92
128
S. LozanoLevante· 27yLevanteM276161072127.08
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 5 | 5 | 26 | 9 | 1 | 7.08 |
| 2023-24 | Levante | 1 | 8 | 36 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Levante | 0 | 3 | 40 | 4 | 0 | – |
128E. SaveljichBurgosBurgosD–4169211–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 0 | 29 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Burgos | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
128
Gaspar CamposSporting Gijón· 26ySporting GijónM2629111772116.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Sporting Gijón | 3 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Burgos | 7 | 0 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6.76 |
| 2022-23 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6.90 |
| 2023-24 | Sporting Gijón | 10 | 2 | 42 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 4 | 4 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 5 | 2 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 6.66 |
| 2026-27 | Sporting Gijón | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
128
J. AranaRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderF263051012116.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal B | 2 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 6.56 |
| 2023-24 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Racing Santander | 13 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Racing Santander | 13 | 1 | 39 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Racing Santander | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 6.83 |
128
Raúl GutiReal Zaragoza· 29yReal ZaragozaM2976972116.84
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Real Zaragoza | 5 | 4 | 39 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Elche | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Zaragoza | 0 | 1 | 25 | 4 | 0 | 6.84 |
128
Santiago ColombattoOviedo· 29yOviedoM2971284211–
128
Dani RabaLeganes· 31yLeganesF311611842106.93
128
Fidel ChavesEldense· 37yEldenseM3716181192106.66
128P. ClaveriaLugoLugoM–02902106.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 0 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Cartagena | 0 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Lugo | 0 | 1 | 30 | 8 | 0 | 6.62 |
140
Jeremy MellotCastellón· 32yCastellónD32351572057.07
140B. OlivanSporting GijónSporting GijónD–16922026.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Espanyol | 0 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 1 | 1 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 6.56 |
140
J. LeonTenerife· 31yTenerifeD31601412026.70
140
Jonathan DubasinSporting Gijón· 26ySporting GijónF2632191342027.00
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Albacete | 8 | 5 | 39 | 6 | 0 | 6.93 |
| 2023-24 | Oviedo | 0 | 1 | 23 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Sporting Gijón | 8 | 9 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Sporting Gijón | 16 | 4 | 35 | 4 | 2 | 7.07 |
140
S. CisseLeganes· 25yLeganesM2584862026.92
140
César de la HozOviedo· 34yOviedoM342096201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Almería | 2 | 0 | 36 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Almería | 0 | 0 | 22 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Oviedo | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | – |
140E. MoranAmorebietaAmorebietaM–051032016.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Numancia | 0 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Ponferradina | 0 | 1 | 35 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 6.67 |
| 2023-24 | Amorebieta | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
140
Eddy IsrafilovAlbacete· 34yAlbaceteM343063201–
140
I. KecojevićAlbacete· 38yAlbaceteD380059201–
140
Iban SalvadorFuenlabrada· 30yFuenlabradaF306155201–
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Fuenlabrada | 4 | 0 | 24 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Fuenlabrada | 2 | 1 | 31 | 11 | 1 | – |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources