
Primera Federación Group 2
Split from Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Águilas
- Alcorcón
- Alcoyano
- Algeciras
- Amorebieta
- Antequera
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Atlético Baleares
- Atlético Madrileño
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- Barcelona Atlètic
- Betis Deportivo
- Calahorra
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Cornellà
- Eldense
- Europa
- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Intercity
- Juventud Torremolinos
- La Nucía
- Marbella
- Numancia
- Osasuna Promesas
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Jaén
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Murcia
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Unión
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sant Andreu
- SD Logroñés
- Sevilla Atlético
- Tarazona
- Teruel
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 841 of 860 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
109M. BerlangaAlcorcónAlcorcón—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Alcorcón | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109
Malcom Adu AresAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
109Marc FernándezGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109Mariano SanzLa NucíaLa Nucía—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | La Nucía | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
109Miguelete RamírezAtlético BalearesAtlético Baleares—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Baleares | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109Pablo FernándezGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
109Pablo GanetReal MurciaReal Murcia—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
109
Pablo MarínReal Sociedad BReal Sociedad B—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad B | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109Pedro OrtizIbizaIbiza—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Ibiza | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109R. BelaidAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—40050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
109Rayco RodríguezAmorebietaAmorebieta—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
109RodriAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109S. MorenoTeruelTeruel +1—400160
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Osasuna Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
109T. SutherlandTeruelTeruel—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
109U. BujanAmorebietaAmorebieta—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Amorebieta | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169N. BarattucciVillarreal BVillarreal B—33000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Villarreal B | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169E. D. Espiau HernandezReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza—32000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169V. NarroHérculesHércules +2—320100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Atlético Baleares | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Murcia | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Hércules | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
169A. EscuderoHérculesHércules +1—31051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hércules | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Hércules | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169D. GonzalezReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza +1—31060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Zaragoza | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169J. MierReal MurciaReal Murcia +1—310171
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Amorebieta | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Murcia | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
169J. TovarSant AndreuSant Andreu—31000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169M. MontalvoGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—310200
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
169O. OuhdadiAlcorcónAlcorcón—31030
169O. UrenaReal ZaragozaReal Zaragoza—31010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Zaragoza | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169S. BakisGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—31010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169A. ArandaHérculesHércules +1—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barcelona Atlètic | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Hércules | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169A. CarvajalReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid Castilla | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169A. ColladoSevilla AtléticoSevilla Atlético—30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
169A. CorralAtlético MadrileñoAtlético Madrileño—30020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrileño | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
169A. CostaSevilla AtléticoSevilla Atlético—30091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sevilla Atlético | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
169A. JuarezHuescaHuesca +1—30061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169A. MayorgaAlcorcónAlcorcón +1—300103
169A. RibeiroSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
169Álex QuintanillaGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—300120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
169Alvaro MerencioTeruelTeruel—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
169Álvaro PérezIntercityIntercity—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Intercity | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
169Andrés CarrascoReal MurciaReal Murcia—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
169Ángel LópezLa NucíaLa Nucía—30071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | La Nucía | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
169C. MorgadoGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona +1—300103
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Sabadell | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2025-26 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
169C. Redruello NimoCornellàCornellà—30050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cornellà | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
169D. CubillasTarazonaTarazona +1—30080
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources