
Primera Federación Group 2
Split from Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Águilas
- Alcorcón
- Alcoyano
- Algeciras
- Amorebieta
- Antequera
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Atlético Baleares
- Atlético Madrileño
- Atlético Sanluqueño
- Barcelona Atlètic
- Betis Deportivo
- Calahorra
- Cartagena
- Castellón
- Cornellà
- Eldense
- Europa
- Gimnàstic de Tarragona
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Ibiza
- Intercity
- Juventud Torremolinos
- La Nucía
- Marbella
- Numancia
- Osasuna Promesas
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Jaén
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Murcia
- Real Sociedad B
- Real Unión
- Real Zaragoza
- Sabadell
- Sant Andreu
- SD Logroñés
- Sevilla Atlético
- Tarazona
- Teruel
- UD Logroñés
- Villarreal B
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 841 of 860 stored matches (98%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
374Marc ÁlvarezGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374
Marc LlinaresOsasuna PromesasOsasuna Promesas—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Osasuna Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374Mario RoblesCalahorraCalahorra—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
374Martínez-LosaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374Mikel ArbeloaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374Mikel MendibeAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—10031
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
374Moha MoukhlissBarcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barcelona Atlètic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374N. CastilloReal JaénReal Jaén—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Jaén | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374N. JimenezSant AndreuSant Andreu +2—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374N. MonsalveHérculesHércules—10021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hércules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
374N. NicholasTeruelTeruel—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374N. TounkaraAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño +1—10071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Alcorcón | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
374N. Van RijnGimnàstic de TarragonaGimnàstic de Tarragona +1—10071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Teruel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Gimnàstic de Tarragona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374O. CarrascoSant AndreuSant Andreu +1—100100
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tarazona | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374O. MasqueBetis DeportivoBetis Deportivo—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Betis Deportivo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374Oscar SielvaHuescaHuesca—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374P. A. Adot BarandiaranAlgecirasAlgeciras—10061
374P. AgudinSant AndreuSant Andreu—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sant Andreu | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374P. BareaAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño—10040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
374P. Domingo CiuranetaAlcorcónAlcorcón—10050
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Alcorcón | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
374P. PascualVillarreal BVillarreal B—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374P. PerezJuventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374
Pablo LarreaCartagenaCartagena—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
374Pablo MonroySD LogroñésSD Logroñés—10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
374
Pablo SáenzCalahorraCalahorra—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Calahorra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374Pelayo FernándezBarcelona AtlèticBarcelona Atlètic—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Barcelona Atlètic | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374Pere MartínezCornellàCornellà—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374
Q. LiameedSabadellSabadell—10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Sabadell | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
374R. ColominaHérculesHércules—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Hércules | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
374R. CorreiaEldenseEldense—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Eldense | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374R. de PalmasTeruelTeruel +1—10020
374R. RicharteCartagenaCartagena—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374R. SerranoCartagenaCartagena—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Cartagena | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374R. Sola VillalbaAtlético SanluqueñoAtlético Sanluqueño—10060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Sanluqueño | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
374R. TavaresCornellàCornellà—10030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Cornellà | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
374Rafa TresacoHuescaHuesca—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Huesca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374Raul GimenezAntequeraAntequera—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Antequera | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374Raúl González VallsAlcoyanoAlcoyano—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Alcoyano | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374Ricardo SchutteUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374
RufoUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
374S. A. LesediJuventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos—10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
374S. AguzaReal MurciaReal Murcia—10070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
374S. DiazJuventud TorremolinosJuventud Torremolinos—10020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Juventud Torremolinos | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
374Santi JaraReal MurciaReal Murcia—10010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Murcia | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
374Sergio BuenacasaLa NucíaLa Nucía—10000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | La Nucía | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources