
Primera Federación Group 1
Spain
- 20 teams
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
Goals, assists and cards count 364 of 366 stored matches (99%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
46Imanol BaraceCalahorra
Calahorra—50010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
46J. ArtolaAthletic Bilbao B
Athletic Bilbao B—50090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
46M. BaselgaZamora
Zamora—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46M. JustoRacing Santander
Racing Santander—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46Mikel PraderaReal Unión
Real Unión—50020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
46NachoReal Unión
Real Unión—50021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
46Rayco RodríguezUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—50000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
46Rubén RamosInternacional de Madrid
Internacional de Madrid—50070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
59A. BustosRacing Santander
Racing Santander—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
59A. LapenaDeportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
59Alain OyarzunReal Unión
Real Unión—40061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
59Álex AriasCalahorra
Calahorra—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
59AridaneUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
59Carlos BarredaSS Reyes
SS Reyes—40081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
59Carlos CalderónUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59Cedric TeguiaCelta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna—40041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
59Christian PeralesCF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
59Dani AquinoBadajoz
Badajoz—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
59David AñónCF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
59E. UrainAthletic Bilbao B
Athletic Bilbao B—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59Elías PérezExtremadura
Extremadura—40030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
59I. MunozUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
59IñakiUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
59J. HolsgroveCelta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna—40060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
59Lander YurrebasoCalahorra
Calahorra—40010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
59Lautaro De LeónCelta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59N. LopezDeportivo La Coruña
Deportivo La Coruña—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59NathanRacing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol—40020
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
59Quique RiveroReal Unión
Real Unión—40091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
59R. ArroyoReal Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas—40070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
59Sergio BuenacasaCultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa—40021
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
59SlavyReal Valladolid Promesas
Real Valladolid Promesas—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
59U. AdighibeCF Talavera de la Reina
CF Talavera de la Reina—40000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84A. RibeiroTudelano
Tudelano—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
84Adri HerreraZamora
Zamora—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
84Aitor ParedesAthletic Bilbao B
Athletic Bilbao B—30070
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
84Álex GualdaTudelano
Tudelano—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
84B. Prados DiazAthletic Bilbao B
Athletic Bilbao B—300111
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 |
84Claudio MendesRayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda—30010
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
84David CastroRacing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol—300121
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 |
84Fausto TienzaRacing Santander
Racing Santander—300120
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 |
84H. AlbisuaUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
84Héctor NespralUnionistas de Salamanca
Unionistas de Salamanca—30040
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
84Iker LosadaCelta Fortuna
Celta Fortuna—30030
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
84Íñigo AlayetoRacing Ferrol
Racing Ferrol—30041
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
84J. MorenoCultural Leonesa
Cultural Leonesa—30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
84Javi GómezRayo Majadahonda
Rayo Majadahonda—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
84Jesús AlfaroUD Logroñés
UD Logroñés—30060
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
84Jorge FernándezZamora
Zamora—30000
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources