
Primera Federación Group 1
Spain
- 20 teams
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 816 of 846 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
51G. VallesUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca +1—70091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Tenerife | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
51Isi RosReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—30091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
51Quique RiveroReal UniónReal Unión—40091
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 |
51A. MantillaRacing SantanderRacing Santander—10090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51A. MolinaPonferradinaPonferradina +2—50090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
51A. PenaBarakaldoBarakaldo +1—32090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Barakaldo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Barakaldo | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
51A. VidorretaPontevedraPontevedra—10090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Pontevedra | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Pontevedra | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
51ApaReal Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas—00090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51Borja DomínguezRacing SantanderRacing Santander—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Racing Santander | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51C. DoncelMéridaMérida +1—50090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Mérida | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
51D. EspejoExtremadura 1924Extremadura 1924 +1—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Osasuna Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Extremadura 1924 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
51E. LeteAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—30090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
51E. RuizZamoraZamora +1—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Zamora | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
51F. San EmeterioPonferradinaPonferradina—00090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
51Jon GaztañagaCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—20090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51Juan GóngoraCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—10090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51KikeExtremadura 1924Extremadura 1924 +1—123090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Zamora | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Extremadura 1924 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
51N. ObolskiyCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—70090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 7 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51P. CaballeroTudelanoTudelano—120090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tudelano | 12 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
51PituInternacional de MadridInternacional de Madrid—10090
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Internacional de Madrid | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 |
75MandiUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—10083
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 |
75D. AndujarPonferradinaPonferradina—20082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Ponferradina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
75I. Martinez MunozCacereñoCacereño—20082
75MiguelRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—20082
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 |
| 2026-27 | Racing Ferrol | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
75Álvaro VegaRayo MajadahondaRayo Majadahonda—00081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Majadahonda | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75ArthurInternacional de MadridInternacional de Madrid—60081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Internacional de Madrid | 6 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75Baró MorenoSS ReyesSS Reyes—10081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75Carlos BarredaSS ReyesSS Reyes—40081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SS Reyes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75D. RamosUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—00081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75H. AlbisuaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75J. GonzalezMirandésMirandés +1—10081
75L. M. Luengo HerreraZamoraZamora—10081
75P. GarciaArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75V. OlmedoUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—50081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
75A. GomezUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—121080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 6 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 6 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
75A. GomezReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75A. GorostidiRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75Álex GualdaTudelanoTudelano—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Tudelano | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75BeobideReal UniónReal Unión—10080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75ChocoCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75D. AguadoReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75D. ConchaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol +1—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Badajoz | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
75D. CuencaCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—30080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
75F. CarmonaOurenseOurense—00080
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ourense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources