
Primera Federación Group 1
Split from Segunda División B Group 1 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 2 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 3 (?–2021), Segunda División B Group 4 (?–2021)
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Arenas Getxo
- Arenteiro
- Athletic Bilbao B
- Badajoz
- Barakaldo
- Cacereño
- Calahorra
- CD Coria
- Celta Fortuna
- CF Talavera de la Reina
- Cultural Leonesa
- Deportivo Fabril
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Extremadura
- Extremadura 1924
- Guadalajara
- Internacional de Madrid
- Lugo
- Mérida
- Mirandés
- Osasuna Promesas
- Ourense
- Ponferradina
- Pontevedra
- Racing Ferrol
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Majadahonda
- Real Avilés Industrial
- Real Madrid Castilla
- Real Unión
- Real Valladolid Promesas
- SD Logroñés
- SS Reyes
- Tenerife
- Tudelano
- UD Logroñés
- UD Ourense
- Unionistas de Salamanca
- Zamora
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 822 of 852 stored matches (96%) that name a player. Appearances count 0 matches with a stored lineup.
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
22Carlos BarredaSS ReyesSS Reyes—40081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SS Reyes | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
22D. RamosUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—00081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
22H. AlbisuaSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SD Logroñés | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
22J. GonzalezMirandésMirandés—10081
22L. M. Luengo HerreraZamoraZamora—10081
22P. GarciaArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—30081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 3 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
22V. OlmedoUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—50081
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 5 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 |
22A. BouzaigOurenseOurense—30071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ourense | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
22
Andoni LópezPonferradinaPonferradina—50071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22G. Di RenzoCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—90071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 9 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
22
Javier RuedaSS ReyesSS Reyes—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SS Reyes | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
22Kike RíosReal Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas—10071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
22L. LlacerArenteiroArenteiro—10071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
22N. ArroyoCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22P. AlvarezReal UniónReal Unión—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22P. GavianCelta FortunaCelta Fortuna—20071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Fortuna | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 |
22W. De CamargoArenteiroArenteiro—30071
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2025-26 | Arenteiro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
22A. CondeAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—31061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Athletic Bilbao B | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
22A. TronchoBarakaldoBarakaldo—41061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Barakaldo | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
22Alain OyarzunReal UniónReal Unión—40061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Unión | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22
Alberto QuilesDeportivo La CoruñaDeportivo La Coruña—180061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Deportivo La Coruña | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22Fer LlorenteSS ReyesSS Reyes—10061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SS Reyes | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22Fran RiveraReal Valladolid PromesasReal Valladolid Promesas—00061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Valladolid Promesas | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22G. MartinezReal UniónReal Unión—20061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Mérida | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Real Unión | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22J. CarbonellZamoraZamora—90061
22J. LabradaUD OurenseUD Ourense—00061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | UD Ourense | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22
Jonathan DubasinUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—100061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22Luis AcostaUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
22M. ZabalaUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—50061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | UD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
22T. VizcayAthletic Bilbao BAthletic Bilbao B—101061
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Bilbao B | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
22A. KeitaPonferradinaPonferradina—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22A. LopezCF Talavera de la ReinaCF Talavera de la Reina—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | CF Talavera de la Reina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22A. ZalayaRacing FerrolRacing Ferrol—40051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22Ander El HaddadiSD LogroñésSD Logroñés—10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | SD Logroñés | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22BabaArenas GetxoArenas Getxo—50051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Arenas Getxo | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22D. MesoneroReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22E. FrimpongPonferradinaPonferradina—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Ponferradina | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22J. EncuentraUnionistas de SalamancaUnionistas de Salamanca—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Unionistas de Salamanca | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22J. MartinezReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—20051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22
J. MorenoCultural LeonesaCultural Leonesa—30051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22J. SierraUD LogroñésUD Logroñés—10051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Cultural Leonesa | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2021-22 | UD Logroñés | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
22K. BautistaReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—70051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Avilés Industrial | 7 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22L. FatiReal Madrid CastillaReal Madrid Castilla—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Madrid Castilla | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 |
22M. ArtetxeReal Avilés IndustrialReal Avilés Industrial—00051
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Racing Ferrol | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 2026-27 | Real Avilés Industrial | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources