Skip to content
Almanac
Menu

Away records

← All stats
#TeamPGFGAPts
1Real Madrid19391744
2Barça19362339
3Girona19322634
4Real Sociedad19251930
5Atlético19282127
5Villarreal19293327
7Athletic Club19191926
8Real Betis19212623
9Osasuna19263022
10Valencia19203119
11Sevilla19212718
11Rayo Vallecano19112218
13Celta Vigo19253417
14Las Palmas19132716
15Alavés19132715
16Mallorca19162814
16Getafe19223214
18Almería19213910
19Cádiz1910369
20Granada1914473

Data coverage for La Liga →

Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources