
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6001 of 6198 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
299A. OsambelaOsasunaOsasunaM–2024216.53
299
Martim NetoElche· 23yElcheM232531306.53
299
Petar RatkovLevante· 23yLevanteF23017006.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.53 |
299
Rafel BauzàEspanyol· 21yEspanyolM210110306.53
305
Lucas TorróOsasuna· 32yOsasunaM32621914506.52
305
Peio CanalesAthletic Club· 21yAthletic ClubM210015006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
305
Pol LozanoEspanyol· 27yEspanyolM2721772726.52
305Alex GarciaReal SociedadReal SociedadF–005006.52
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.52 |
309
F. LejeuneRayo Vallecano· 35yRayo VallecanoD351372475356.51
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Eibar | 1 | 1 | 34 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 34 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 3 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 1 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 3 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 34 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.51 |
310
Abde RebbachDeportivo Alavés· 28yDeportivo AlavésF2822601106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 2 | 20 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.50 |
310
Roger HinojoEspanyol· 21yEspanyolD210011506.50
310C. DriouechCelta VigoCelta VigoF–006106.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.50 |
310
Isi PalazónRayo Vallecano· 31yRayo VallecanoM3122171773316.50
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 4 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 9 | 5 | 37 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 34 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 3 | 30 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.50 |
314
Javi HernándezEspanyol· 22yEspanyolM220611206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 0 | 6 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
314
Tete MorenteElche· 29yElcheM2910121151706.49
314
Francho SerranoGetafe· 25yGetafeM25019206.49
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.49 |
317Buba SangareElcheElcheD–1020206.48
317
Georgiy TsitaishviliRayo Vallecano· 25yRayo VallecanoF25007206.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.48 |
317
David MellaDeportivo La Coruña· 21yDeportivo La CoruñaF21006106.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
317
Kike BarjaOsasuna· 29yOsasunaF298131521806.48
317Saba SazonovGetafeGetafeD–006106.48
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.48 |
324
Giacomo QuagliataDeportivo La Coruña· 26yDeportivo La CoruñaD260011206.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.47 |
324
A. MantillaRacing Santander· 26yRacing SantanderD26019306.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.47 |
324
C. ProtesoniDeportivo Alavés· 28yDeportivo AlavésM2842571016.47
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 1 | 29 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.47 |
327
Héctor BellerínReal Betis· 31yReal BetisD312993726.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 23 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 23 | 0 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 2 | 3 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.46 |
327J. OchiengReal SociedadReal SociedadF–139006.46
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.46 |
327
José SalinasMálaga· 26yMálagaD260019306.46
327
José Ángel CarmonaSevilla· 24ySevillaD24551224426.46
331
Sebastián BoselliGetafe· 22yGetafeD220019606.45
331J. DiazSevillaSevillaD–0110206.45
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.45 |
331Manu BuenoSevillaSevillaM–1026316.45
334
Urko González de ZárateEspanyol· 25yEspanyolM2503661406.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 0 | 2 | 16 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 0 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.44 |
334
Iván BalliuRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoD34131492616.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 24 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.44 |
334
J. AspDeportivo La Coruña· 20yDeportivo La CoruñaM20008006.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
334
Ximo NavarroDeportivo La Coruña· 36yDeportivo La CoruñaD36361424116.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Almería | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 1 | 31 | 12 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 2 | 31 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6.44 |
334
RikiDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaM29017006.44
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.44 |
339
A. MartinezValencia· 23yValenciaD236111262606.43
340
Mario MartínGetafe· 22yGetafeM2222712456.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 1 | 29 | 8 | 3 | – |
| 2025-26 | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 6.42 |
340
Ryūnosuke SatōValencia· 20yValenciaM20005206.42
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.42 |
342I. ArguibideOsasunaOsasunaD–0015016.40
342
Denzel DumfriesReal Madrid· 30yReal MadridD30008106.40
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.40 |
344
J. GuridiSevilla· 31ySevillaM31661181206.39
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 3 | 4 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 25 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 6.39 |
345
Jonathan DubasinOsasuna· 26yOsasunaF260010106.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.37 |
345
F. PerezRayo Vallecano· 24yRayo VallecanoM2435991216.37
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 1 | 4 | 32 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 1 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 6.37 |
345
M. DiakhabyValencia· 29yValenciaD291011684726.37
348
A. BretonesOsasuna· 26yOsasunaD2632691006.36
348
Jeremy ToljanLevante· 32yLevanteD320543906.36
348
Pedro BigasElche· 36yElcheD361342013246.36
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012-13 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Las Palmas | 3 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Las Palmas | 4 | 1 | 32 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Las Palmas | 0 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Eibar | 3 | 0 | 23 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Eibar | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 19 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 28 | 3 | 2 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 1 | 2 | 24 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.36 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources