
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 6001 of 6198 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
251
Jon MoncayolaOsasuna· 28yOsasunaM287122424226.63
251
Sergio CanalesRacing Santander· 35yRacing SantanderM3544442573826.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010-11 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2011-12 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2012-13 | Valencia | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2013-14 | Valencia | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 16 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 31 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 5 | 36 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Betis | 7 | 2 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 6 | 6 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Betis | 8 | 6 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Betis | 5 | 7 | 34 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 4 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 2 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.63 |
251
Tajon BuchananVillarreal· 27yVillarrealM2793531306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 7 | 1 | 31 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
251G. BouareRayo VallecanoRayo VallecanoM–017306.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
251
Giorgi KochorashviliSevilla· 27ySevillaM270111106.63
251
Igor ZubeldiaReal Sociedad· 29yReal SociedadD293102647136.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 25 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 26 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 31 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 2 | 30 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 27 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 23 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
251
Y. AlvarezAthletic Club· 31yAthletic ClubD31322184126.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 30 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 23 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 22 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 28 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 19 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.63 |
251
Dani RabaValencia· 31yValenciaF311012871316.63
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 2 | 4 | 21 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Granada | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 7 | 6 | 27 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 6.63 |
260
F. UgrinicValencia· 27yValenciaM270335306.62
260
Marc CucurellaReal Madrid· 28yReal MadridM28591152506.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Eibar | 1 | 2 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Getafe | 1 | 5 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 3 | 2 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.62 |
260
E. BardeliLevante· 25yLevanteM25117006.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.62 |
260
Sergi CardonaVillarreal· 27yVillarrealD273141032606.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Las Palmas | 1 | 2 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 7 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 4 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
260
Jesús AresoAthletic Club· 27yAthletic ClubD271101081706.62
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 1 | 6 | 37 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 36 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.62 |
265
Jorge SalinasRacing Santander· 19yRacing SantanderD190110506.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 6.61 |
265
Aleix FebasCelta Vigo· 30yCelta VigoM3025721606.61
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 3 | 29 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 2 | 2 | 33 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.61 |
268
Marcos FernándezEspanyol· 23yEspanyolF23119206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
268
J. BelocianRacing Santander· 21yRacing SantanderD21106206.60
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 6.60 |
271
H. AlvarezCelta Vigo· 23yCelta VigoM238870906.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 3 | 3 | 24 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
271
J. MunozMálaga· 27yMálagaF270013006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
271
Pablo DuránCelta Vigo· 25yCelta VigoF258661306.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Celta Vigo | 4 | 4 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
271
Adama TraoréDeportivo La Coruña· 30yDeportivo La CoruñaF300218006.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
271C. MaciaVillarrealVillarrealM–0011206.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.59 |
271
R. MoroOsasuna· 23yOsasunaF234752106.59
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Valladolid | 4 | 5 | 32 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Osasuna | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
278
Javier RuedaCelta Vigo· 24yCelta VigoD242433706.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 4 | 21 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
278
Santi ComesañaVillarreal· 30yVillarrealM3014131974846.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 1 | 25 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 1 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 2 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 4 | 2 | 34 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 6 | 31 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.58 |
278
J. VazquezValencia· 23yValenciaD231095706.58
278
Johan MojicaGetafe· 34yGetafeD343182083216.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 4 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Girona | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 17 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Elche | 2 | 5 | 33 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Elche | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 17 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Osasuna | 0 | 3 | 30 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 36 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 4 | 32 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 6.58 |
278
C. AlenaDeportivo Alavés· 28yDeportivo AlavésM289112143526.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | FC Barcelona | 2 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 2 | 2 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 1 | 2 | 33 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 2 | 2 | 35 | 12 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 1 | 1 | 29 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 2 | 9 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Getafe | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
278Rafa RodriguezMálagaMálagaM–007006.58
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.58 |
285
Ademola LookmanAtlético Madrid· 29yAtlético MadridF294021306.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
285
AlemãoRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoF283032506.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 0 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 6.57 |
285Héctor FortReal SociedadReal SociedadD–2542206.57
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | FC Barcelona | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 2 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.57 |
288
A. PerezVillarreal· 33yVillarrealF3335101131606.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 3 | 1 | 19 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 9 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 19 | 2 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 3 | 3 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 1 | 3 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
288
Asier VillalibreRacing Santander· 29yRacing SantanderF29125121206.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 3 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 4 | 2 | 35 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 19 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
288
A. OrtizAtlético Madrid· 25yAtlético MadridF25005006.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.56 |
288Etta EyongLevanteLevanteF–9440406.56
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Cádiz | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 6 | 2 | 27 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.56 |
292
Troy ParrottReal Betis· 24yReal BetisF24118006.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
292
Pere MillaEspanyol· 34yEspanyolM342871562816.55
292T. OluwaseyiVillarrealVillarrealF–2230106.55
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 2 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.55 |
295
Ferran JutglàCelta Vigo· 27yCelta VigoF2712343506.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021-22 | FC Barcelona | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 9 | 3 | 26 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.54 |
295
Jon AramburuReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadD2420862606.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 33 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 6.54 |
295
Tyrhys DolanEspanyol· 24yEspanyolM243442616.54
295
Facundo BuonanotteElche· 21yElcheM21117206.54
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Elche | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 6.54 |
299
Álex CalatravaEspanyol· 26yEspanyolM261011306.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Espanyol | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 6.53 |
299
Pablo MaffeoValencia· 29yValenciaD296172165526.53
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Girona | 0 | 1 | 33 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 1 | 4 | 25 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 3 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | RCD Mallorca | 2 | 4 | 35 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 2 | 22 | 3 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | RCD Mallorca | 0 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | RCD Mallorca | 1 | 1 | 27 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 6.53 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources