
La Liga
ClubAll
- All clubs
- Almería
- Athletic Club
- Atlético Madrid
- Cádiz
- Celta Vigo
- Córdoba
- Deportivo Alavés
- Deportivo La Coruña
- Eibar
- Elche
- Espanyol
- FC Barcelona
- Getafe
- Girona
- Granada
- Hércules
- Huesca
- Las Palmas
- Leganes
- Levante
- Málaga
- Osasuna
- Oviedo
- Racing Santander
- Rayo Vallecano
- RCD Mallorca
- Real Betis
- Real Madrid
- Real Sociedad
- Real Valladolid
- Real Zaragoza
- Sevilla
- Sporting Gijón
- Valencia
- Villarreal
- No matches
NationalityAll
- All nationalities
- Spain863
- Argentina137
- Brazil95
- France87
- Portugal72
- Uruguay50
- Morocco33
- Colombia32
- Serbia32
- Italy31
- Netherlands25
- Belgium22
- Croatia22
- Mexico20
- Chile18
- Senegal18
- Nigeria17
- Denmark16
- Ghana16
- England15
- Côte d'Ivoire14
- Germany14
- Mali13
- Türkiye10
- Japan9
- Sweden9
- Venezuela9
- Algeria8
- Bosnia and Herzegovina8
- Cameroon8
- Poland8
- Romania8
- Switzerland8
- Ukraine8
- USA7
- Canada6
- Israel6
- Paraguay6
- Scotland6
- Albania5
- Austria5
- Congo DR5
- Greece5
- Slovakia5
- Cape Verde4
- Costa Rica4
- Ecuador4
- Georgia4
- Guinea4
- Korea Republic4
- Montenegro4
- North Macedonia4
- Norway4
- Peru4
- Slovenia4
- Angola3
- Czechia3
- Equatorial Guinea3
- Iceland3
- Martinique3
- Mauritania3
- Mozambique3
- Russia3
- Turkey3
- Australia2
- Burkina Faso2
- Finland2
- Guadeloupe2
- Guinea-Bissau2
- Honduras2
- Hungary2
- Republic of Ireland2
- Suriname2
- Togo2
- Tunisia2
- Azerbaijan1
- Cape Verde Islands1
- Central African Republic1
- China PR1
- Czech Republic1
- Dominican Republic1
- Eritrea1
- Estonia1
- Gabon1
- Gambia1
- Indonesia1
- Kenya1
- Kosovo1
- Niger1
- Panama1
- Puerto Rico1
- Qatar1
- Saudi Arabia1
- Sierra Leone1
- Wales1
- Zimbabwe1
- No matches
Goals, assists and cards count 5999 of 6196 stored matches (97%) that name a player. Appearances count 4236 matches with a stored lineup.
- 87
- 88
- 89
- 90
- 91
- 92
- 93
- 94
- 95
- 96
- 97
- 98
- 99
- 00
- 01
- 02
- 03
- 04
- 05
- 06
- 07
- 08
- 09
- 10
- 11
- 12
- 13
- 14
- 15
- 16
- 17
- 18
- 19
- 20
- 21
- 22
- 23
- 24
- 25
- 26
95% or more of matches name a playerSome matches name a playerNone recorded
198
Robin Le NormandAtlético Madrid· 29yAtlético MadridD29742285126.72
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 31 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 33 | 5 | 1 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 29 | 13 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 1 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6.72 |
202
Toni MartínezDeportivo Alavés· 29yDeportivo AlavésF298357306.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 2 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 6 | 3 | 26 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
Javi GalánCelta Vigo· 31yCelta VigoD311152034206.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Huesca | 0 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Huesca | 1 | 2 | 37 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 37 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 37 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 3 | 25 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Osasuna | 0 | 1 | 18 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
Jon GorrotxategiReal Sociedad· 24yReal SociedadM241338606.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 3 | 30 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
Matteo PratiRacing Santander· 22yRacing SantanderM22007006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
Mikel JauregizarAthletic Club· 22yAthletic ClubM2241791026.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 31 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 0 | 34 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
L. StassinSevilla· 21ySevillaF21116006.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Sevilla | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
Ander GuevaraDeportivo Alavés· 29yDeportivo AlavésM29331572406.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 14 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 31 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 37 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 1 | 18 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.71 |
202
R. MendozaAtlético Madrid· 21yAtlético MadridM211129706.71
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Elche | 1 | 0 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.71 |
210
Rodrigo RiquelmeReal Betis· 26yReal BetisM261111119406.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Girona | 4 | 4 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Atlético Madrid | 3 | 5 | 34 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 16 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 3 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
210
Orri ÓskarssonReal Sociedad· 22yReal SociedadF2214049816.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 22 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 7 | 0 | 18 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 4 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
210A. ManasDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésF–1014006.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
210
Facundo BernalReal Betis· 23yReal BetisM23008216.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 6.70 |
210
Yuri BerchicheAthletic Club· 36yAthletic ClubD3614242837036.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 4 | 21 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2016-17 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 35 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 2 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 1 | 3 | 23 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 1 | 2 | 14 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 29 | 9 | 1 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 3 | 1 | 27 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 0 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 0 | 5 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 6.70 |
210
Arsen ZakharyanReal Sociedad· 23yReal SociedadM232252206.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 2 | 29 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.70 |
210
Lucas NoubiDeportivo La Coruña· 21yDeportivo La CoruñaD21005106.70
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.70 |
217
V. KoskiDeportivo Alavés· 24yDeportivo AlavésD241014006.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
217
Enes ÜnalGetafe· 29yGetafeF2954162103306.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Villarreal | 5 | 2 | 23 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 3 | 32 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Valladolid | 6 | 2 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Getafe | 4 | 2 | 28 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Getafe | 16 | 1 | 37 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Getafe | 14 | 3 | 35 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Getafe | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 2 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 6.69 |
217
Manu SánchezLevante· 26yLevanteD263171762806.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019-20 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Atlético Madrid | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Osasuna | 0 | 4 | 16 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Osasuna | 1 | 3 | 33 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Osasuna | 0 | 2 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 5 | 26 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Deportivo Alavés | 1 | 0 | 26 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 1 | 2 | 29 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
217
Orel MangalaGetafe· 28yGetafeM28108106.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Getafe | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
217Youssef Enriquez LekhedimDeportivo AlavésDeportivo AlavésD–0126406.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.69 |
217
Pau NavarroVillarreal· 21yVillarrealD210044606.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 22 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
217
Ángel OrtizReal Betis· 22yReal BetisD220122206.69
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 6.69 |
224
David LarrubiaMálaga· 24yMálagaM240011406.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 6.68 |
224
J. IglesiasSevilla· 28ySevillaD28361672606.68
224
P. DiazRayo Vallecano· 28yRayo VallecanoM282165506.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 1 | 31 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
224
Bernardo SilvaReal Madrid· 32yReal MadridM32018006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Real Madrid | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
224
Miguel LoureiroDeportivo La Coruña· 29yDeportivo La CoruñaD29007006.68
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Deportivo La Coruña | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.68 |
229
Iñaki WilliamsAthletic Club· 32yAthletic ClubF3285513943316.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Athletic Club | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Athletic Club | 8 | 3 | 25 | 4 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Athletic Club | 5 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Athletic Club | 7 | 6 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Athletic Club | 12 | 4 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Athletic Club | 6 | 1 | 38 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Athletic Club | 6 | 6 | 38 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Athletic Club | 8 | 5 | 38 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Athletic Club | 10 | 3 | 36 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Athletic Club | 12 | 3 | 34 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Athletic Club | 6 | 7 | 33 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Athletic Club | 2 | 4 | 28 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 2 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
229
José GayàValencia· 31yValenciaD319323157756.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014-15 | Valencia | 1 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 20 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 27 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Valencia | 0 | 3 | 34 | 11 | 0 | – |
| 2018-19 | Valencia | 1 | 1 | 35 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2020-21 | Valencia | 1 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Valencia | 2 | 4 | 24 | 8 | 2 | – |
| 2022-23 | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 31 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 24 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Valencia | 0 | 1 | 23 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Valencia | 1 | 2 | 31 | 6 | 1 | – |
| 2026-27 | Valencia | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6.67 |
229J. Louis-JeanAthletic ClubAthletic ClubD–008106.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.67 |
229
M. GueyeRacing Santander· 23yRacing SantanderM23107006.67
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 6.67 |
233
Jonny OttoDeportivo Alavés· 32yDeportivo AlavésD323111363726.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013-14 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2014-15 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2015-16 | Celta Vigo | 1 | 4 | 36 | 10 | 2 | – |
| 2016-17 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 3 | 30 | 8 | 0 | – |
| 2017-18 | Celta Vigo | 2 | 1 | 36 | 10 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 25 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Deportivo Alavés | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
233
T. FernandezLevante· 22yLevanteM220423306.66
233
J. CruzMálaga· 26yMálagaM266551406.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017-18 | Málaga | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Leganes | 5 | 4 | 32 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Málaga | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.66 |
233
Diego LlorenteReal Betis· 33yReal BetisD331111874646.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2015-16 | Rayo Vallecano | 2 | 0 | 33 | 11 | 1 | – |
| 2016-17 | Málaga | 2 | 0 | 25 | 2 | 1 | – |
| 2017-18 | Real Sociedad | 3 | 0 | 27 | 10 | 1 | – |
| 2018-19 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 21 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2019-20 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 29 | 7 | 1 | – |
| 2020-21 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 2 | 0 | 30 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 16 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 6.66 |
233H. BurcioCelta VigoCelta VigoM–006006.66
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-26 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Celta Vigo | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6.66 |
239
Odysseas VlachodimosSevilla· 32ySevillaG320043206.65
239
Álvaro GarcíaRayo Vallecano· 34yRayo VallecanoM3433232133316.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2018-19 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 2 | 35 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2021-22 | Rayo Vallecano | 7 | 4 | 36 | 6 | 0 | – |
| 2022-23 | Rayo Vallecano | 5 | 5 | 35 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2023-24 | Rayo Vallecano | 6 | 1 | 32 | 8 | 1 | – |
| 2024-25 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 5 | 35 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Rayo Vallecano | 4 | 4 | 30 | 3 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Rayo Vallecano | 3 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 6.65 |
239Andres CastrinSevillaSevillaD–1028606.65
239
O. ReyLevante· 28yLevanteM280129406.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-21 | Real Valladolid | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Levante | 0 | 1 | 18 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6.65 |
239
Beñat GerenabarrenaAthletic Club· 23yAthletic ClubM23008406.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-27 | Athletic Club | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 6.65 |
239
Carlos RomeroVillarreal· 25yVillarrealD2564801306.65
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Espanyol | 2 | 1 | 33 | 7 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Espanyol | 4 | 3 | 33 | 4 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6.65 |
245
Jon MartínReal Sociedad· 20yReal SociedadD203147916.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-24 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2024-25 | Real Sociedad | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Sociedad | 2 | 0 | 24 | 5 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Real Sociedad | 1 | 1 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6.64 |
245
Pablo GarcíaReal Betis· 20yReal BetisF202026206.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2025-26 | Real Betis | 0 | 0 | 14 | 1 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Racing Santander | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6.59 |
| 2026-27 | Real Betis | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6.73 |
245
Clemens RiedelEspanyol· 23yEspanyolD230126906.64
245
Daniel RequenaLevante· 22yLevanteM22119106.64
| Season | Club | Goals | Ast | Apps | YC | RC | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-25 | Villarreal | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | – |
| 2026-27 | Levante | 1 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 6.64 |
Sources: Wikipedia (CC BY-SA 4.0), API-Football · Data sources